calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,063,566 Connections

Bus to Duisburg and departures from Duisburg – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Duisburg and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you would like to visit your family, arrange a shopping-spree or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays a bus can take you anywhere. To find the ideal long distance bus to and from Duisburg just compare the buses from these providers: FlixBus, Busbud and Ulusoy. The exact adress of the bus stop - Duisburg central station - is conveniently shown at a glance. Simply select where you want to head off to, select which day and hop on!

Bus from Duisburg

Bus timetable Duisburg
Departure: 09 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
15:30
Duisburg central station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Berlin
 
  
 
16:40
Duisburg central station
Groningen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Groningen
 
  
 
17:00
Duisburg central station
London
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → London
 
  
 
17:10
Duisburg central station
Wuerzburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Wuerzburg
 
  
 
18:50
Duisburg central station
Aachen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Aachen
 
  
 later 

Bus to Duisburg

Bus timetable Duisburg
Arrival: 09 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
18:55
Duisburg central station
Utrecht
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Utrecht → Duisburg
 
  
 
20:25
Duisburg central station
Bremen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bremen → Duisburg
 
  
 
21:40
Duisburg central station
Aachen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Aachen → Duisburg
 
  
 
21:45
Duisburg central station
Amsterdam
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Amsterdam → Duisburg
 
  

Coach stations and bus stops in Duisburg

  • Duisburg central station
    Otto-Keller-Straße 17, 47057 Duisburg
    Duisburg central station