calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,108,312 Connections

Bus to Duisburg and departures from Duisburg – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Duisburg and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you would like to visit your family, arrange a shopping-spree or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays a bus can take you anywhere. To find the ideal long distance bus to and from Duisburg just compare the buses from these providers: Bokolina, ECOLINES and Eurolines UK. The exact adress of the bus stop - Duisburg central station - is conveniently shown at a glance. Simply select where you want to head off to, select which day and hop on!

Bus from Duisburg

Bus timetable Duisburg
Departure: 26 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
06:30
Duisburg central station
Livno
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Livno
 
  
 
06:45
Duisburg central station
Sarajevo
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Sarajevo
 
  
 
07:30
Duisburg central station
Belgrade
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Belgrade
 
  
 
07:40
Duisburg central station
Paris
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Paris
 
  
 
08:20
Duisburg central station
Magdeburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Magdeburg
 
  
 later 

Bus to Duisburg

Bus timetable Duisburg
Arrival: 26 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
12:20
Duisburg central station
Aachen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Aachen → Duisburg
 
  
 
13:05
Duisburg central station
Utrecht
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Utrecht → Duisburg
 
  
 
15:10
Duisburg central station
Berlin
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Berlin → Duisburg
 
  
 
17:05
Duisburg central station
Leer
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Leer → Duisburg
 
  
 
18:55
Duisburg central station
Utrecht
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Utrecht → Duisburg
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Duisburg

  • Duisburg central station
    Otto-Keller-Straße 17, 47057 Duisburg