calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,200,278 Connections

Bus to Duisburg and departures from Duisburg – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Duisburg and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you would like to visit your family, arrange a shopping-spree or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays a bus can take you anywhere. To find the ideal long distance bus to and from Duisburg just compare the buses from these providers: Cipolla Group, Eurolines UK and Movelia. The exact adress of the bus stop - Duisburg central station - is conveniently shown at a glance. Simply select where you want to head off to, select which day and hop on!

Bus from Duisburg

Bus timetable Duisburg
Departure: 23 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
16:20
Duisburg central station
Aachen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Aachen
 
  
 
16:40
Duisburg central station
Ghent
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Ghent
 
  
 
17:00
Duisburg central station
Ghent
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Ghent
 
  
 
17:10
Duisburg central station
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Munich
 
  
 
17:40
Duisburg central station
Ropczyce
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Duisburg → Ropczyce
 
  
 later 

Bus to Duisburg

Bus timetable Duisburg
Arrival: 23 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
18:55
Duisburg central station
Amsterdam
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Amsterdam → Duisburg
 
  
 
19:25
Duisburg central station
Brussels
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Brussels → Duisburg
 
  
 
19:55
Duisburg central station
Siegen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Siegen → Duisburg
 
  
 
23:20
Duisburg central station
Lodz
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Lodz → Duisburg
 
  

Coach stations and bus stops in Duisburg

  • Duisburg central station
    Otto-Keller-Straße 17, 47057 Duisburg