calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,053,953 Connections

Bus to Augsburg and departures from Augsburg – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Augsburg and find cheap coach tickets

DeinBus.de, Busbud and ALSA – if you want to go to Augsburg by long distance bus, then you have the choice between a large amount of different offers. You can either select the fastest bus, the least expensive ticket or the coach company, which offers most amenities. CheckMyBus will help you to pick the perfect option concerning your individual needs and wishes. In Augsburg the following coach stops are currently served: Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr, Augsburg North, Augsburg city hall and Augsburg central station. Check for the best offer now and book your next trip!

Bus from Augsburg

Bus timetable Augsburg
Departure: 04 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
07:15
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Ulm
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Augsburg → Ulm
 
  
 
07:45
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Paris
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Augsburg → Paris
 
  
 
08:15
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Landshut
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Augsburg → Landshut
 
  
 
08:20
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Bad Arolsen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Augsburg → Bad Arolsen
 
  
 
08:35
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Munich Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Augsburg → Munich Airport
 
  
 later 

Bus to Augsburg

Bus timetable Augsburg
Arrival: 04 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
09:20
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Munich Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Munich Airport → Augsburg
 
  
 
10:55
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Heidelberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heidelberg → Augsburg
 
  
 
12:05
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Munich Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Munich Airport → Augsburg
 
  
 
12:40
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Stuttgart Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Stuttgart Airport → Augsburg
 
  
 
12:55
Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
Freiburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Freiburg → Augsburg
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Augsburg

  • Augsburg central station
    Halderstraße 29 c Augsburg
    Augsburg central station
  • Augsburg city hall
    Rathausplatz 2 Augsburg
    Augsburg city hall
  • Augsburg North
    Donauwörther Straße 284, 8615 Augsburg
    Augsburg North
  • Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr
    Biberbachstr. Augsburg
    Augsburg P+R Biberbachstr