calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,147 Connections

Bus to Cologne/Bonn Airport and departures from Cologne/Bonn Airport – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Cologne/Bonn Airport and find cheap coach tickets

Searching for the perfect coach connection? Maybe an affordable one that suits all of your preferences? The CheckMyBus website has the coach connection for you! SAPS S.r.l. (Busweb), Ulusoy and ALSA have connections to Cologne/Bonn Airport that make their stops at Cologne/Bonn Airport or Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station. The CheckMyBus website presents you with all the available intercity bus connections to and from Cologne/Bonn Airport all at once. All you have to do is select your route and then click "Find Now". The CheckMyBus search portal presents you with a detailed list of all the times, routes, prices, durations and comfort features. Now it's time to pack and hop on.

Bus from Cologne/Bonn Airport

Bus timetable Cologne/Bonn Airport
Departure: 28 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
03:30
Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Cologne/Bonn Airport → Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2
 
  
 
04:40
Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Cologne/Bonn Airport → Munich
 
  
 
05:10
Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
Dortmund
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Cologne/Bonn Airport → Dortmund
 
  
 
05:15
Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
Essen
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Cologne/Bonn Airport → Essen
 
  
 
05:15
Cologne/Bonn Airport
Münster
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Cologne/Bonn Airport → Münster
 
  
 later 

Bus to Cologne/Bonn Airport

Bus timetable Cologne/Bonn Airport
Arrival: 28 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
08:55
Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
Essen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Essen → Cologne/Bonn Airport
 
  
 
09:00
Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main → Cologne/Bonn Airport
 
  
 
09:15
Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
Aachen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Aachen → Cologne/Bonn Airport
 
  
 
11:20
Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
Essen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Essen → Cologne/Bonn Airport
 
  
 
11:35
Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
Essen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Essen → Cologne/Bonn Airport
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Cologne/Bonn Airport

  • Cologne/Bonn Airport
    Kennedyallee, Terminal, 51147 Cologne/Bonn Airport
  • Cologne/Bonn Airport bus station
    Kennedyallee, 51147 Cologne/Bonn Airport

Bus timetable Cologne/Bonn Airport: Overview of the most popular connections

Here’s an overview of the most popular connections to and from Cologne/Bonn Airport. Simply click on the connection of your choice and you’ll find all the details about your bus route!