calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,053,953 Connections

Bus to Dortmund and departures from Dortmund – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Dortmund and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you want to make arrangements for a shopping-spree, visit your relatives or just take a break from your everyday life. These days coaches can take you to and from Dortmund inexpensively. So just fill us in on where your journey begins. Bokolina, Eurolines UK and ECOLINES have connections to Dortmund that make stops at Dortmund central station and Dortmund - Kurfürstenstraße.

Bus from Dortmund

Bus timetable Dortmund
Departure: 03 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
17:55
Dortmund central station
Augsburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Dortmund → Augsburg
 
  
 
18:00
Dortmund - Kurfürstenstraße
Brussels
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Dortmund → Brussels
 
  
 
18:35
Dortmund central station
Copenhagen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Dortmund → Copenhagen
 
  
 
19:30
Dortmund central station
Barcelona
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Dortmund → Barcelona
 
  
 
20:30
Dortmund central station
Vienna
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Dortmund → Vienna
 
  
 later 

Bus to Dortmund

Bus timetable Dortmund
Arrival: 03 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
21:35
Dortmund central station
Leverkusen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Leverkusen → Dortmund
 
  
 
22:40
Dortmund central station
Amsterdam
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Amsterdam → Dortmund
 
  
 
23:10
Dortmund central station
Leverkusen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Leverkusen → Dortmund
 
  

Coach stations and bus stops in Dortmund

  • Dortmund - Kurfürstenstraße
    Kurfürstenstraße 28, 44147 Dortmund
    Dortmund - Kurfürstenstraße
  • Dortmund central station
    Steinstraße 54, 44147 Dortmund
    Dortmund central station