calendar
Advanced search
413 Companies - 895,472 Connections

Bus to Lörrach and departures from Lörrach – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Lörrach and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you would like to visit your family or just escape your everyday life. These days intercity buses can take you far and wide. To find the best intercity bus to Lörrach just compare the buses from these providers: Deutsche Bahn, Cipolla Group and FlixBus. Plus all of the bus stops - Lörrach central station and Lörrach ZOB - are conveniently depicted at a glance. Just select where you want to go, select the date and enjoy the ride!

Bus from Lörrach

Bus timetable Lörrach
Departure: 29 September 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
12:15
Lörrach ZOB
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Frankfurt am Main
 
  
 
12:20
Lörrach ZOB
London
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → London
 
  
 
14:30
Lörrach ZOB
Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2
 
  
 
16:15
Lörrach ZOB
Nuremberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Nuremberg
 
  
 
16:20
Lörrach ZOB
Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2
 
  
 later 

Bus to Lörrach

Bus timetable Lörrach
Arrival: 29 September 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
18:00
Lörrach ZOB
Strasbourg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Strasbourg → Lörrach
 
  
 
20:15
Lörrach ZOB
Europa-Park Rust
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Europa-Park Rust → Lörrach
 
  
 
23:05
Lörrach ZOB
Strasbourg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Strasbourg → Lörrach
 
  
 
23:10
Lörrach ZOB
Zurich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Lörrach
 
  
 
23:50
Lörrach ZOB
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Lörrach
 
  

Coach stations and bus stops in Lörrach

  • Lörrach central station
    Bahnhofstr. Lörrach
    Lörrach central station
  • Lörrach ZOB
    Bahnhofstraße Lörrach
    Lörrach ZOB

Bus timetable Lörrach: Popular coach connections

In the table below you will find the top 30 intercity bus connections between Lörrach and your desired destination, as well as the amount of available seats and the amount of available providers driving this route. Simply click on a connection and check the further details on your preferred route.

Coach connections (Germany)
Amount of trips
Bus companies
Price
12
2
from £25.85 with FlixBus
6
3
from £19.82 with FlixBus
10
2
from £8.62 with OneBus
6
3
from £12.93 with FlixBus
6
3
from £20.68 with FlixBus
6
2
from £16.37 with FlixBus
6
3
from £20.68 with FlixBus
6
3
from £20.68 with FlixBus
8
2
from £9.48 with FlixBus
4
2
from £9.48 with FlixBus
6
1
from £16.37 with FlixBus
8
1
from £20.68 with FlixBus
4
2
from £24.99 with Deutsche Bahn
4
1
from £16.37 with FlixBus
4
2
from £16.37 with FlixBus
4
2
from £12.06 with FlixBus
4
1
from £16.37 with FlixBus
4
2
from £11.20 with OneBus
4
2
from £24.13 with FlixBus

International coach connections
Amount of trips
Bus companies
Price
4
2
from £33.52 with FlixBus
4
2
from £17.23 with OneBus
4
2
from £20.68 with OneBus
4
1
from £37.05 with MeinFernbus
4
2
from £7.76 with Cipolla Group
2
1
from £6.89 with FlixBus