calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,156,063 Connections

Bus to Lörrach and departures from Lörrach – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Lörrach and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you would like to visit your family or just escape your everyday life. These days intercity buses can take you far and wide. To find the best intercity bus to Lörrach just compare the buses from these providers: Busbud, Deutsche Bahn and Eurolines Germany. Plus all of the bus stops - Lörrach central station and Lörrach ZOB - are conveniently depicted at a glance. Just select where you want to go, select the date and enjoy the ride!

Bus from Lörrach

Bus timetable Lörrach
Departure: 19 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
00:25
Lörrach ZOB
Karlsruhe
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Karlsruhe
 
  
 
05:35
Lörrach ZOB
Meersburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Meersburg
 
  
 
05:50
Lörrach ZOB
Winterthur
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Winterthur
 
  
 
06:05
Lörrach ZOB
Stuttgart
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Stuttgart
 
  
 
07:20
Lörrach ZOB
Essen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Essen
 
  
 later 

Bus to Lörrach

Bus timetable Lörrach
Arrival: 19 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
08:10
Lörrach ZOB
Zurich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Lörrach
 
  
 
12:15
Lörrach ZOB
Heidelberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heidelberg → Lörrach
 
  
 
14:05
Lörrach ZOB
Kehl
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kehl → Lörrach
 
  
 
18:50
Lörrach ZOB
Winterthur
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Winterthur → Lörrach
 
  
 
20:15
Lörrach ZOB
Heidelberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heidelberg → Lörrach
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Lörrach

  • Lörrach central station
    Bahnhofstr. Lörrach
    Lörrach central station
  • Lörrach ZOB
    Bahnhofstraße Lörrach
    Lörrach ZOB