calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,167,183 Connections

Bus to Münster and departures from Münster – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Münster and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you want to make arrangements for a shopping spree, visit your family and friends or just take a break from your everyday life. These days a bus can take you far and wide. The CheckMyBus website will help you find the perfect bus line to and from Münster. Plus all the info is conveniently shown at a glance. Simply pick where you want to head off to, pick which date and compare these available providers: Eurolines Germany, HKX and ECOLINES. The CheckMyBus website doesn't only show you all the available connections but the different bus stations as well: Münster Bus Stop and Münster central station.

Bus from Münster

Bus timetable Münster
Departure: 23 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
05:30
Münster Bus Stop
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
 
  
 
05:40
Münster Bus Stop
Kiel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Kiel
 
  
 
06:15
Münster Bus Stop
Bremen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Bremen
 
  
 
07:35
Münster Bus Stop
Leipzig
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Leipzig
 
  
 
08:10
Münster Bus Stop
Bayreuth
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Bayreuth
 
  
 later 

Bus to Münster

Bus timetable Münster
Arrival: 23 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
08:15
Münster Bus Stop
Aachen
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Aachen → Münster
 
  
 
12:15
Münster Bus Stop
Paderborn
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Paderborn → Münster
 
  
 
12:55
Münster Bus Stop
Siegen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Siegen → Münster
 
  
 
14:45
Münster Bus Stop
Bad Oeynhausen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bad Oeynhausen → Münster
 
  
 
16:00
Münster Bus Stop
Wismar
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Wismar → Münster
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Münster

  • Münster Bus Stop
    Hafenstraße 40, 48153 Münster
    Münster Bus Stop
  • Münster central station
    Bahnhofstraße, 48143 Münster
    Münster central station