calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,063,566 Connections

Bus to Münster and departures from Münster – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Münster and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you want to make arrangements for a shopping spree, visit your family and friends or just take a break from your everyday life. These days a bus can take you far and wide. The CheckMyBus website will help you find the perfect bus line to and from Münster. Plus all the info is conveniently shown at a glance. Simply pick where you want to head off to, pick which date and compare these available providers: Eurolines Spain, DeinBus.de and Movelia. The CheckMyBus website doesn't only show you all the available connections but the different bus stations as well: Münster Bus Stop and Münster central station.

Bus from Münster

Bus timetable Münster
Departure: 10 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
09:40
Münster Bus Stop
Siegen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Siegen
 
  
 
11:10
Münster Bus Stop
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Munich
 
  
 
11:40
Münster Bus Stop
Wuerzburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Wuerzburg
 
  
 
12:20
Münster Bus Stop
Bocholt
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Bocholt
 
  
 
12:35
Münster Bus Stop
Nuremberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Münster → Nuremberg
 
  
 later 

Bus to Münster

Bus timetable Münster
Arrival: 10 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
12:40
Münster Bus Stop
Mönchengladbach
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Mönchengladbach → Münster
 
  
 
12:55
Münster Bus Stop
Giessen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Giessen → Münster
 
  
 
14:40
Münster Bus Stop
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main → Münster
 
  
 
16:05
Münster Bus Stop
Bocholt
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bocholt → Münster
 
  
 
16:30
Münster Bus Stop
Kiel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kiel → Münster
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Münster

  • Münster Bus Stop
    Hafenstraße 40, 48153 Münster
    Münster Bus Stop
  • Münster central station
    Bahnhofstraße, 48143 Münster
    Münster central station