calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,156,103 Connections

Bus to Lübeck and departures from Lübeck – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Lübeck and find cheap coach tickets

Visiting your loved ones, going away for business reasons or simply spending a few days away from home - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the perfect option for cheap weekend get-aways. CheckMyBus will help you find comfortable and at the same time inexpensive coach lines to your destination of choice. It's easy: You only have to decide on a destination, pick a travel date and start your search! Travelling to and from Lübeck is possible thanks to the offers of intercity bus providers such as Swebus, FlixBus and Eurolines Germany. They call at different bus stations such as Lübeck central station, Luebeck, University and Lübeck ZOB (central bus station). CheckMyBus: The intercity bus ride search portal.

Bus from Lübeck

Bus timetable Lübeck
Departure: 19 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
03:40
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Copenhagen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Copenhagen
 
  
 
04:15
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Siegen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Siegen
 
  
 
07:35
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Leverkusen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Leverkusen
 
  
 
09:00
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Oslo
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Oslo
 
  
 
09:35
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Copenhagen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Copenhagen
 
  
 later 

Bus to Lübeck

Bus timetable Lübeck
Arrival: 19 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
12:05
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Kiel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kiel → Lübeck
 
  
 
13:10
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Copenhagen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Copenhagen → Lübeck
 
  
 
16:30
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Kassel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kassel → Lübeck
 
  
 
16:40
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Schwerin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Schwerin → Lübeck
 
  
 
17:10
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Rostock
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Rostock → Lübeck
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Lübeck

  • Lübeck central station
    Lübeck central station
  • Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
    Hansestraße Lübeck
    Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
  • Luebeck, University
    Ratzeburger Allee, 23562 Lübeck
    Luebeck, University