calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,113,630 Connections

Bus to Lübeck and departures from Lübeck – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Lübeck and find cheap coach tickets

Visiting your loved ones, going away for business reasons or simply spending a few days away from home - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the perfect option for cheap weekend get-aways. CheckMyBus will help you find comfortable and at the same time inexpensive coach lines to your destination of choice. It's easy: You only have to decide on a destination, pick a travel date and start your search! Travelling to and from Lübeck is possible thanks to the offers of intercity bus providers such as Busbud, ECOLINES and Postbus. They call at different bus stations such as Lübeck central station, Luebeck, University and Lübeck ZOB (central bus station). CheckMyBus: The intercity bus ride search portal.

Bus from Lübeck

Bus timetable Lübeck
Departure: 21 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
07:35
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Schwerin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Schwerin
 
  
 
10:05
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Frankfurt am Main
 
  
 
12:10
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Wismar
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Wismar
 
  
 
13:05
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Munich
 
  
 
13:15
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Cologne/Bonn Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lübeck → Cologne/Bonn Airport
 
  
 later 

Bus to Lübeck

Bus timetable Lübeck
Arrival: 21 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:10
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Wismar
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Wismar → Lübeck
 
  
 
19:25
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Schwerin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Schwerin → Lübeck
 
  
 
22:10
Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
Halle
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Lübeck
 
  

Coach stations and bus stops in Lübeck

  • Lübeck central station
  • Lübeck ZOB (central bus station)
    Hansestraße Lübeck
  • Luebeck, University
    Ratzeburger Allee, 23562 Lübeck