calendar
Advanced search
413 Companies - 895,652 Connections

Bus to Memmingen and departures from Memmingen – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Memmingen and find cheap coach tickets

It makes no difference, whether you want to organise a shopping spree, visit your relatives or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays intercity buses can take you far and wide. The CheckMyBus search portal helps you find the perfect bus connection to and from Memmingen. And all of the info is conveniently displayed all at once. Bokolina, BerlinLinienBus and IC Bus stop in Memmingen at Memmingen central station. Simply pick your preferred coach operator and enjoy the ride!

Bus from Memmingen

Bus timetable Memmingen
Departure: 30 September 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
07:10
Memmingen central station
Stuttgart Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Memmingen → Stuttgart Airport
 
  
 
08:40
Memmingen central station
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Memmingen → Munich
 
  
 
10:35
Memmingen central station
Dresden
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Memmingen → Dresden
 
  
 
10:55
Memmingen central station
Stuttgart Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Memmingen → Stuttgart Airport
 
  
 
11:25
Memmingen central station
Dresden
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Memmingen → Dresden
 
  
 later 

Bus to Memmingen

Bus timetable Memmingen
Arrival: 30 September 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
12:25
Memmingen central station
Freiburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Freiburg → Memmingen
 
  
 
13:00
Memmingen central station
Regensburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Regensburg → Memmingen
 
  
 
15:35
Memmingen central station
Stuttgart Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Stuttgart Airport → Memmingen
 
  
 
15:40
Memmingen central station
Markdorf
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Markdorf → Memmingen
 
  
 
17:00
Memmingen central station
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Memmingen
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Memmingen

  • Memmingen central station
    Bahnhofstraße 16 Memmingen
    Memmingen central station

Bus timetable Memmingen: Popular coach connections

In the table below you will find the top 30 intercity bus connections between Memmingen and your desired destination, as well as the amount of available seats and the amount of available providers driving this route. Simply click on a connection and check the further details on your preferred route.

Coach connections (Germany)
Amount of trips
Bus companies
Price
14
7
from £6.92 with FlixBus
18
3
from £16.44 with FlixBus
10
3
from £28.46 with FlixBus
12
6
from £8.22 with SemiTimeS
8
3
from £23.36 with FlixBus
6
3
from £37.20 with FlixBus
8
4
from £18.17 with MeinFernbus
6
3
from £9.52 with MeinFernbus
6
3
from £11.25 with FlixBus
8
3
from £12.98 with MeinFernbus
6
2
from £21.20 with MeinFernbus FlixBus

International coach connections
Amount of trips
Bus companies
Price
12
6
from £12.98 with FlixBus
10
3
from £19.90 with FlixBus
8
4
from £29.42 with Eurolines Germany
10
2
from £24.14 with FlixBus