calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,108,312 Connections

Bus to Zurich and departures from Zurich – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Zurich and find cheap coach tickets

It makes no difference, if you want to organise a day of shopping, visit your friends or just take a break from your everyday life. Nowadays buses can take you to and from Zurich at a bargain price. So just tell us where you want to go. Eurolines UK, Eurolines Czech Republic and PolskiBus have connections to Zurich that make stops at Zurich parking Sihlquai, Zurich car park Sihlquai and Zurich central station.

Bus from Zurich

Bus timetable Zurich
Departure: 27 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
16:25
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Heilbronn
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Heilbronn
 
  
 
16:55
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Brindisi
Marino Autolinee
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Brindisi
 
  
 
17:00
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Mannheim
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Mannheim
 
  
 
18:00
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Hanover
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Hanover
 
  
 
18:30
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Munich
 
  
 later 

Bus to Zurich

Bus timetable Zurich
Arrival: 27 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
19:25
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Konstanz
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Konstanz → Zurich
 
  
 
20:35
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Konstanz
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Konstanz → Zurich
 
  
 
20:55
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Zurich
 
  
 
20:55
Zurich central station
Friedrichshafen
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Friedrichshafen → Zurich
 
  
 
21:30
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Heidelberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heidelberg → Zurich
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Zurich

  • Zurich car park Sihlquai
    Ausstellungsstrasse 15 Zurich
  • Zurich central station
  • Zurich parking Sihlquai
    Sihlquai 9, 8005 Zurich