calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,167,183 Connections

Bus to Zurich and departures from Zurich – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Zurich and find cheap coach tickets

It makes no difference, if you want to organise a day of shopping, visit your friends or just take a break from your everyday life. Nowadays buses can take you to and from Zurich at a bargain price. So just tell us where you want to go. Autotrans, ExpressBus.ch and Sindbad have connections to Zurich that make stops at Zurich parking Sihlquai, Zurich car park Sihlquai and Zurich central station.

Bus from Zurich

Bus timetable Zurich
Departure: 23 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
06:30
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Dornbirn
Allgäu-Airport-Express
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Dornbirn
 
  
 
07:00
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Siegen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Siegen
 
  
 
07:45
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Erfurt
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Erfurt
 
  
 
08:16
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Munich
IC Bus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Munich
 
  
 
09:00
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Bochum
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Bochum
 
  
 later 

Bus to Zurich

Bus timetable Zurich
Arrival: 23 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
10:45
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Zurich
 
  
 
10:50
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Stuttgart
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Stuttgart → Zurich
 
  
 
11:30
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Colmar
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Colmar → Zurich
 
  
 
12:15
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Milan
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Milan → Zurich
 
  
 
12:45
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Munich
IC Bus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Zurich
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Zurich

  • Zurich car park Sihlquai
    Ausstellungsstrasse 15 Zurich
    Zurich car park Sihlquai
  • Zurich central station
    Zurich central station
  • Zurich parking Sihlquai
    Sihlquai 9, 8005 Zurich
    Zurich parking Sihlquai