calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,147 Connections

Bus to Zurich and departures from Zurich – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Zurich and find cheap coach tickets

It makes no difference, if you want to organise a day of shopping, visit your friends or just take a break from your everyday life. Nowadays buses can take you to and from Zurich at a bargain price. So just tell us where you want to go. almabus, ibus and Eurolines Spain have connections to Zurich that make stops at Zurich parking Sihlquai, Zurich car park Sihlquai and Zurich central station.

Bus from Zurich

Bus timetable Zurich
Departure: 29 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
07:45
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Munich
 
  
 
08:16
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Munich
IC Bus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Munich
 
  
 
09:00
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Frankfurt am Main
 
  
 
09:05
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Milan
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Milan
 
  
 
09:50
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Heilbronn
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Heilbronn
 
  
 later 

Bus to Zurich

Bus timetable Zurich
Arrival: 29 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
09:50
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Lörrach
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Zurich
 
  
 
10:00
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Singen
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Singen → Zurich
 
  
 
11:30
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Basel - Mulhouse Euroairport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Basel - Mulhouse Euroairport → Zurich
 
  
 
11:55
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Friedrichshafen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Friedrichshafen → Zurich
 
  
 
12:45
Zurich parking Sihlquai
Munich
IC Bus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Zurich
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Zurich

  • Zurich car park Sihlquai
    Ausstellungsstrasse 15 Zurich
  • Zurich central station
  • Zurich parking Sihlquai
    Sihlquai 9, 8005 Zurich