calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,200,282 Connections

Bus to Bielefeld and departures from Bielefeld – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Bielefeld and find cheap coach tickets

Individual preferences can be very different from traveller to traveller. CheckMyBus will help you find the ideal long distance bus for your individual wishes, no matter if you want to reach your destination as quickly as possible or whether you want to save the most amount of money when travelling. If you want to go to Bielefeld, then you can choose from the offers of Eurolines UK, FlixBus and Eurolines France. In addition to providing an overview over all of their individual comfort features you can also take a closer look at the exact locations of the coach terminals in Bielefeld. This makes your trip a guaranteed success.

Bus from Bielefeld

Bus timetable Bielefeld
Departure: 23 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
11:00
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Hanover
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Hanover
 
  
 
11:05
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Kiel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Kiel
 
  
 
12:00
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Reutlingen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Reutlingen
 
  
 
14:40
Bielefeld central station
Vilnius
EuroTicket
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Vilnius
 
  
 
14:40
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Hanover
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Hanover
 
  
 later 

Bus to Bielefeld

Bus timetable Bielefeld
Arrival: 23 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:25
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Leverkusen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Leverkusen → Bielefeld
 
  
 
18:05
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Hanover
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hanover → Bielefeld
 
  
 
18:45
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Hanover
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hanover → Bielefeld
 
  
 
19:25
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Bocholt
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bocholt → Bielefeld
 
  
 
19:55
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Cologne/Bonn Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Cologne/Bonn Airport → Bielefeld
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Bielefeld

  • Bielefeld - Brackwede
    Eisenbahnstr. 42 Bielefeld
  • Bielefeld central station
    Am Bahnhof 1B, 33602 Bielefeld