calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,072,686 Connections

Bus to Bielefeld and departures from Bielefeld – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Bielefeld and find cheap coach tickets

Individual preferences can be very different from traveller to traveller. CheckMyBus will help you find the ideal long distance bus for your individual wishes, no matter if you want to reach your destination as quickly as possible or whether you want to save the most amount of money when travelling. If you want to go to Bielefeld, then you can choose from the offers of Deutsche Bahn, Ulusoy and FlixBus. In addition to providing an overview over all of their individual comfort features you can also take a closer look at the exact locations of the coach terminals in Bielefeld. This makes your trip a guaranteed success.

Bus from Bielefeld

Bus timetable Bielefeld
Departure: 10 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
12:20
Bielefeld - Brackwede
London
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → London
 
  
 
13:00
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Mannheim
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Mannheim
 
  
 
13:30
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Flensburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Flensburg
 
  
 
14:40
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Berlin
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Berlin
 
  
 
14:40
Bielefeld central station
Lomza
EuroTicket
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Lomza
 
  
 later 

Bus to Bielefeld

Bus timetable Bielefeld
Arrival: 10 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:30
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Kassel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kassel → Bielefeld
 
  
 
18:00
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Amsterdam
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Amsterdam → Bielefeld
 
  
 
18:45
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Berlin → Bielefeld
 
  
 
19:55
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Bremen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bremen → Bielefeld
 
  
 
20:20
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main → Bielefeld
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Bielefeld

  • Bielefeld - Brackwede
    Eisenbahnstr. 42 Bielefeld
    Bielefeld - Brackwede
  • Bielefeld central station
    Am Bahnhof 1B, 33602 Bielefeld
    Bielefeld central station