calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,107,992 Connections

Bus to Bielefeld and departures from Bielefeld – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Bielefeld and find cheap coach tickets

Individual preferences can be very different from traveller to traveller. CheckMyBus will help you find the ideal long distance bus for your individual wishes, no matter if you want to reach your destination as quickly as possible or whether you want to save the most amount of money when travelling. If you want to go to Bielefeld, then you can choose from the offers of Bokolina, FlixBus and Eurolines France. In addition to providing an overview over all of their individual comfort features you can also take a closer look at the exact locations of the coach terminals in Bielefeld. This makes your trip a guaranteed success.

Bus from Bielefeld

Bus timetable Bielefeld
Departure: 24 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
05:05
Bielefeld central station
Dortmund
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Dortmund
 
  
 
05:05
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Munich
 
  
 
07:05
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Lörrach
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Lörrach
 
  
 
07:35
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Berlin Schoenefeld - Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Berlin Schoenefeld - Airport
 
  
 
10:10
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Gera
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bielefeld → Gera
 
  
 later 

Bus to Bielefeld

Bus timetable Bielefeld
Arrival: 24 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
10:20
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Kassel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kassel → Bielefeld
 
  
 
11:00
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Dortmund
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Dortmund → Bielefeld
 
  
 
12:55
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Bremen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bremen → Bielefeld
 
  
 
13:45
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Leipzig
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Leipzig → Bielefeld
 
  
 
15:45
Bielefeld - Brackwede
Heidelberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heidelberg → Bielefeld
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Bielefeld

  • Bielefeld - Brackwede
    Eisenbahnstr. 42 Bielefeld
  • Bielefeld central station
    Am Bahnhof 1B, 33602 Bielefeld