calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,163,775 Connections

Bus to Friedrichshafen and departures from Friedrichshafen – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Friedrichshafen and find cheap coach tickets

It makes no difference, whether you want to visit your significant other, organise a shopping-spree or just get away from your everyday life. Nowadays coaches can take you to and from Friedrichshafen at a low price. Here you can board the bus from a number of bus stops, either Friedrichshafen central station (port) or Friedrichshafen central station (city). So just inform us where your journey begins. CheckMyBus optimises your search for the intercity bus routewhich suits your preferences perfectly. Simply click on the offer and you will be directed to one of these providers' websites to complete your booking: PolskiBus, Busbud or FlixBus.

Bus from Friedrichshafen

Bus timetable Friedrichshafen
Departure: 22 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
14:15
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Ilawa
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Friedrichshafen → Ilawa
 
  
 
14:25
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Friedrichshafen → Berlin
 
  
 
14:55
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Friedrichshafen → Munich
 
  
 
15:25
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Zurich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Friedrichshafen → Zurich
 
  
 
15:55
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Titisee
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Friedrichshafen → Titisee
 
  
 later 

Bus to Friedrichshafen

Bus timetable Friedrichshafen
Arrival: 22 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
16:20
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Titisee
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Titisee → Friedrichshafen
 
  
 
17:05
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Friedrichshafen
 
  
 
17:35
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Friedrichshafen
 
  
 
18:20
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Zurich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Friedrichshafen
 
  
 
20:50
Friedrichshafen central station (city)
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Friedrichshafen
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Friedrichshafen

  • Friedrichshafen central station (city)
    Bahnhofplatz Friedrichshafen
    Friedrichshafen central station (city)
  • Friedrichshafen central station (port)
    Romanshorner Platz Friedrichshafen
    Friedrichshafen central station (port)