calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,125 Connections

Bus to Erfurt and departures from Erfurt – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Erfurt and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you want to arrange a shopping spree or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays a bus can take you far and wide. We here at CheckMyBus find the ideal intercity bus to and from Erfurt. Plus all the info is conveniently displayed at a glance. Just choose where you want to set off to, choose which date and say 'bon voyage'! ECOLINES, Busbud and Eurolines Germany have a great offer that might interest you. In Erfurt their buses stop at Erfurt central station.

Bus from Erfurt

Bus timetable Erfurt
Departure: 26 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
11:10
Erfurt central station
Coburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Erfurt → Coburg
 
  
 
11:15
Erfurt central station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Erfurt → Berlin
 
  
 
12:15
Erfurt central station
Mannheim
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Erfurt → Mannheim
 
  
 
12:35
Erfurt central station
Kleinwelka
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Erfurt → Kleinwelka
 
  
 
13:05
Erfurt central station
Chemnitz
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Erfurt → Chemnitz
 
  
 later 

Bus to Erfurt

Bus timetable Erfurt
Arrival: 26 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
15:25
Erfurt central station
Herzberg am Harz
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Herzberg am Harz → Erfurt
 
  
 
15:45
Erfurt central station
Gera
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Gera → Erfurt
 
  
 
16:25
Erfurt central station
Zschopau
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zschopau → Erfurt
 
  
 
16:35
Erfurt central station
Göttingen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Göttingen → Erfurt
 
  
 
17:05
Erfurt central station
Leipzig
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Leipzig → Erfurt
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Erfurt

  • Erfurt central station
    Kurt-Schuhmacher-Str. 1 Erfurt