calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,187,611 Connections

Bus to Osnabrück and departures from Osnabrück – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Osnabrück and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you would like to visit your significant other, prepare a day of shopping or just take a break from your everyday life. Nowadays coaches can take you to and from Osnabrück at a bargain price. Here you can board the bus from a number of bus stops, either Osnabrück station or Osnabrück - Hamburger Straße. So go ahead and let us in on where your journey begins. The CheckMyBus website finds you the bus linewhich suits all of your preferences. Simply click on the offer and you will be directed to one of these providers' websites to complete your booking: Eurolines Spain, SemiTimeS or Movelia.

Bus from Osnabrück

Bus timetable Osnabrück
Departure: 23 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
11:15
Osnabrück station
Hanover
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Hanover
 
  
 
12:40
Osnabrück station
Warnemünde
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Warnemünde
 
  
 
13:10
Osnabrück station
Hamburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Hamburg
 
  
 
13:50
Osnabrück station
Stuttgart
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Stuttgart
 
  
 
16:10
Osnabrück station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Berlin
 
  
 later 

Bus to Osnabrück

Bus timetable Osnabrück
Arrival: 23 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
20:10
Osnabrück station
Rostock
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Rostock → Osnabrück
 
  
 
20:35
Osnabrück station
Kassel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kassel → Osnabrück
 
  
 
21:20
Osnabrück station
Marburg (Lahn)
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Marburg (Lahn) → Osnabrück
 
  

Coach stations and bus stops in Osnabrück

  • Osnabrück - Hamburger Straße
    Hamburger Straße 22b, 49084 Osnabrück
  • Osnabrück station
    Eisenbahnstr 10 Osnabrück