calendar
Advanced search
314 Companies - 690,298 Connections

Bus to Osnabrück and departures from Osnabrück – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Osnabrück and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you would like to visit your significant other, prepare a day of shopping or just take a break from your everyday life. Nowadays coaches can take you to and from Osnabrück at a bargain price. Here you can board the bus from a number of bus stops, either Osnabrück station or Osnabrück - Hamburger Straße. So go ahead and let us in on where your journey begins. The CheckMyBus website finds you the bus line, which suits all of your preferences. Simply click on the offer and you will be directed to one of these providers' websites to complete your booking: FlixBus, SemiTimeS or Bokolina.

Bus from Osnabrück

Bus timetable Osnabrück
Departure: 26 June 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
12:00
Osnabrück station
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Munich
 
  
 
12:20
Osnabrück station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Berlin
 
  
 
14:10
Osnabrück station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Berlin
 
  
 
14:50
Osnabrück station
Kaiserslautern
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Kaiserslautern
 
  
 
15:45
Osnabrück station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Osnabrück → Berlin
 
  
 later 

Bus to Osnabrück

Bus timetable Osnabrück
Arrival: 26 June 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
18:30
Osnabrück station
Giessen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Giessen → Osnabrück
 
  
 
18:35
Osnabrück station
Oberhausen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Oberhausen → Osnabrück
 
  
 
20:35
Osnabrück station
Leipzig
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Leipzig → Osnabrück
 
  
 
21:20
Osnabrück station
Wetter (Hessen)
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Wetter (Hessen) → Osnabrück
 
  
 
21:40
Osnabrück station
Hamburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Osnabrück
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Osnabrück

  • Osnabrück - Hamburger Straße
    Hamburger Straße 22b, 49084 Osnabrück
    Osnabrück - Hamburger Straße
  • Osnabrück station
    Eisenbahnstr 10 Osnabrück
    Osnabrück station

Bus timetable Osnabrück: Popular coach connections

In the table below you will find the top 30 intercity bus connections betweenOsnabrück and your desired destination, as well as the amount of available seats and the amount of available providers driving this route. Simply click on a connection and check the further details on your preferred route.

Coach connections (Germany)
Amount of trips
Bus companies
Price
26
6
from £8.94 with FlixBus
18
3
from £15.36 with FlixBus
14
5
from £14.62 with HKX
12
4
from £5.69 with FlixBus
10
4
from £6.50 with FlixBus
12
4
from £14.62 with HKX
12
4
from £11.37 with HKX
10
3
from £15.44 with FlixBus
10
3
from £14.62 with FlixBus
10
4
from £21.12 with FlixBus
10
3
from £15.44 with FlixBus
6
3
from £17.87 with FlixBus
6
3
from £8.94 with FlixBus
8
3
from £20.31 with FlixBus
10
3
from £15.44 with FlixBus
8
4
from £10.56 with FlixBus
8
3
from £6.50 with FlixBus
8
4
from £17.87 with FlixBus
6
3
from £19.50 with FlixBus
6
3
from £20.31 with MeinFernbus FlixBus
6
3
from £15.44 with MeinFernbus

International coach connections
Amount of trips
Bus companies
Price
12
5
from £18.69 with FlixBus
8
3
from £22.75 with FlixBus
6
3
from £46.31 with Eurolines Germany
8
2
from £46.31 with Eurolines Germany