calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,108,312 Connections

Bus to Halle and departures from Halle – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Halle and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you want to visit your significant other, plan a shopping-spree or just escape your everyday life. These days a coach can take you everywhere. To find the perfect long distance bus to Halle just compare the buses from these providers: Eurolines Germany, FlixBus and Busbud. The exact adress of the bus stop - Halle ZOB (central bus station) - is conveniently displayed at a glance. Just pick your destination, pick which date and enjoy the ride.

Bus from Halle

Bus timetable Halle
Departure: 27 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
07:05
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Berlin
 
  
 
08:05
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Magdeburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Magdeburg
 
  
 
08:10
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Munich
 
  
 
09:00
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Bremen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Bremen
 
  
 
09:05
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Oberhausen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Oberhausen
 
  
 later 

Bus to Halle

Bus timetable Halle
Arrival: 27 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
10:55
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Gera
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Gera → Halle
 
  
 
11:00
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Braunschweig
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Braunschweig → Halle
 
  
 
11:55
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Berlin → Halle
 
  
 
12:05
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Magdeburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Magdeburg → Halle
 
  
 
14:35
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Kassel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kassel → Halle
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Halle

  • Halle ZOB (central bus station)
    Ernst-Kamieth-Str. Halle