calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,058,882 Connections

Bus to Halle and departures from Halle – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Halle and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you want to visit your significant other, plan a shopping-spree or just escape your everyday life. These days a coach can take you everywhere. To find the perfect long distance bus to Halle just compare the buses from these providers: FlixBus, Busbud and Eurolines Germany. The exact adress of the bus stop - Halle ZOB (central bus station) - is conveniently displayed at a glance. Just pick your destination, pick which date and enjoy the ride.

Bus from Halle

Bus timetable Halle
Departure: 09 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
06:10
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Dresden
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Dresden
 
  
 
07:35
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Stuttgart Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Stuttgart Airport
 
  
 
08:05
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Bochum
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Bochum
 
  
 
08:10
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Dresden
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Dresden
 
  
 
09:05
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Bayreuth
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Halle → Bayreuth
 
  
 later 

Bus to Halle

Bus timetable Halle
Arrival: 09 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
10:55
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Gera
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Gera → Halle
 
  
 
11:00
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Magdeburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Magdeburg → Halle
 
  
 
12:05
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Magdeburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Magdeburg → Halle
 
  
 
13:40
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Halle
 
  
 
14:25
Halle ZOB (central bus station)
Greifswald
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Greifswald → Halle
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Halle

  • Halle ZOB (central bus station)
    Ernst-Kamieth-Str. Halle
    Halle ZOB (central bus station)