calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,113,630 Connections

Bus to Suwalki and departures from Suwalki – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Suwalki and find cheap coach tickets

You are looking for the best coach? Possibly an affordable one with loads of comfort features? We here at CheckMyBus have the coach that suits you ideally! The CheckMyBus search engine presents you with all available bus lines to and from Suwalki at a glance. All you have to do is choose your route and the date and then click the "Find Now" button. The CheckMyBus search portal provides you with a detailed list of all prices, times, routes, durations and comfort features. Surely we'll show you also the exact address of your bus stop! Here in Suwalki you can pick between the following 3 bus stops which are served by Bokolina, PolskiBus and Jordan Group: Suwalki - Kościuszki, Suwalki - Wojska Polskiego and Suwalki central bus station. ...Now it's time to pack your suitcase and say 'bon voyage'.

Bus from Suwalki

Bus timetable Suwalki
Departure: 21 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
03:55
Suwalki central bus station
Kaunas
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Suwalki → Kaunas
 
  
 
09:10
Suwalki central bus station
Budapest
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Suwalki → Budapest
 
  
 
09:20
Suwalki central bus station
Groningen
EuroTicket
 
 
Stations:
Suwalki → Groningen
 
  
 
10:50
Suwalki central bus station
Pärnu
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Suwalki → Pärnu
 
  
 
11:40
Suwalki central bus station
Marijampole
ECOLINES
 
 
Stations:
Suwalki → Marijampole
 
  
 later 

Bus to Suwalki

Bus timetable Suwalki
Arrival: 21 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
13:10
Suwalki central bus station
Vilnius
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Vilnius → Suwalki
 
  
 
14:00
Suwalki central bus station
Warsaw
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw → Suwalki
 
  
 
17:50
Suwalki central bus station
Tallinn
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Tallinn → Suwalki
 
  
 
18:10
Suwalki central bus station
Vilnius
ECOLINES
 
 
Stations:
Vilnius → Suwalki
 
  
 
19:50
Suwalki central bus station
Warsaw
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw → Suwalki
 
  

Coach stations and bus stops in Suwalki

  • Suwalki - Kościuszki
    Tadeusza Kościuszki, 16-402 Suwalki
  • Suwalki - Wojska Polskiego
    Tadeusza Kościuszki 2, 16-402 Suwalki
  • Suwalki central bus station
    Utrata 1B Suwalki