calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,113,630 Connections

Bus to Warsaw and departures from Warsaw – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Warsaw and find cheap coach tickets

It makes no difference, if you want to organise a day of shopping or just get away from your everyday life. Nowadays buses can take you to and from Warsaw at a bargain price. So just give us the word on where your journey begins. CheckMyBus helps you find the intercity bus that suits your preferences ideally. The providers ALSA, RegioJet and PolskiBus have included Warsaw in their timetables with their buses to and from Warsaw calling at Warsaw, Warsaw Chopina, Warsaw Żerań FSO 01, Warsaw Oławska, Warsaw - Wyścigi 03, Warsaw ulica Slezna, Warsaw - Wilanowska, Warsaw Metro Marymont, Warsaw central station, Warsaw - Sucha, Warsaw Metro Młociny Bus Terminal, Warsaw Zachodnia or Warsaw - Centrum.

Bus from Warsaw

Bus timetable Warsaw
Departure: 21 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
16:30
Warsaw - Centrum
Vienna
Jordan Group
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw → Vienna
 
  
 
16:30
Warsaw Metro Młociny Bus Terminal
Ostrowiec
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw → Ostrowiec
 
  
 
16:30
Warsaw - Centrum
Rzeszow
EuroTicket
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw → Rzeszow
 
  
 
16:45
Warsaw Metro Młociny Bus Terminal
Plock
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw → Plock
 
  
 
16:50
Warsaw Metro Młociny Bus Terminal
Przemysl
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw → Przemysl
 
  
 later 

Bus to Warsaw

Bus timetable Warsaw
Arrival: 21 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:35
Warsaw - Centrum
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Terravision
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw Modlin AirportWarsaw
 
  
 
17:55
Warsaw Zachodnia
Pułtusk
PKS Polonus
 
 
Stations:
Pułtusk → Warsaw
 
  
 
18:25
Warsaw Zachodnia
Płońsk
PKS Polonus
 
 
Stations:
Płońsk → Warsaw
 
  
 
18:50
Warsaw - Centrum
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Terravision
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw Modlin AirportWarsaw
 
  
 
19:25
Warsaw - Centrum
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Terravision
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw Modlin AirportWarsaw
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Warsaw

  • Warsaw
    Aleja Jana Pawła II Warsaw
  • Warsaw - Centrum
    Aleje Jerozolimskie 44 Warsaw
  • Warsaw - Sucha
    Sucha 15 Warsaw
  • Warsaw - Wilanowska
    Aleja Wilanowska 240, 02-765 Warsaw
  • Warsaw - Wyścigi 03
    Wincentego Rzymowskiego 2, 02-697 Warsaw
  • Warsaw central station
  • Warsaw Chopina
    Droga Wojewódzka 634 Warsaw
  • Warsaw Metro Marymont
    Juliusza Słowackiego, 05-075 Warsaw
  • Warsaw Metro Młociny Bus Terminal
    Kasprowicza Str. 145 Warsaw
  • Warsaw Oławska
    Oławska Warsaw
  • Warsaw ulica Slezna
    Ślężna Warsaw
  • Warsaw Zachodnia
    Aleje Jerozolimskie 144 Warsaw
  • Warsaw Żerań FSO 01
    Żerań FSO 01 Warsaw