calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,147 Connections

Bus to Szczecin and departures from Szczecin – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Szczecin and find cheap coach tickets

With CheckMyBus you can find the fastest and most inexpensive bus provider and all it takes is a few clicks. You want to get the bus at Szczecin Auto Serwis, Szczecin - Księcia Świętopełka, Szczecin - plac Grodnicki, Szczecin - Kaszubaska Pleciuga, Szeczecin station or Szczecin - Warzymice Osiedle Kresy – the timetable below provides you with a good overview over the departure times and the exact locations of the bus stops in Szczecin. Compare the connections and prices of Movelia, FlixBus and ECOLINES and find the perfect coach for your needs and wishes. If you want to travel to and from Szczecin, then you can currently choose between 552 direct connections.

Bus from Szczecin

Bus timetable Szczecin
Departure: 27 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
16:35
Szeczecin station
Pyrzyce
EuroTicket
 
 
Stations:
Szczecin → Pyrzyce
 
  
 
16:50
Szeczecin station
Pyrzyce
EuroTicket
 
 
Stations:
Szczecin → Pyrzyce
 
  
 
17:00
Szczecin - plac Grodnicki
Berlin Tegel Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Szczecin → Berlin Tegel Airport
 
  
 
17:00
Szeczecin station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Szczecin → Berlin
 
  
 
17:00
Szeczecin station
Giulianova
Baltour
 
 
Stations:
Szczecin → Giulianova
 
  
 later 

Bus to Szczecin

Bus timetable Szczecin
Arrival: 27 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
19:35
Szczecin - Kaszubaska Pleciuga
Szczecin Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Szczecin AirportSzczecin
 
  
 
19:50
Szeczecin station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Berlin → Szczecin
 
  
 
20:05
Szeczecin station
Szczecin Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Szczecin Airport → Szczecin
 
  
 
20:20
Szczecin Auto Serwis
Berlin Schoenefeld - Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Berlin Schoenefeld - Airport → Szczecin
 
  
 
20:30
Szeczecin station
Berlin Schoenefeld - Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Berlin Schoenefeld - Airport → Szczecin
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Szczecin

  • Szczecin - Kaszubaska Pleciuga
  • Szczecin - Księcia Świętopełka
    Księcia Świętopełka 3 Szczecin
  • Szczecin - plac Grodnicki
    plac Grodnicki 1 Szczecin
  • Szczecin - Warzymice Osiedle Kresy
    Droga Krajowa 13, 72-005 Szczecin
  • Szczecin Auto Serwis
    Południowa 9, 71-001 Szczecin
  • Szeczecin station
    Krzysztofa Kolumba 1 Szczecin