calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,112,842 Connections

Bus to Wroclaw and departures from Wroclaw – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Wroclaw and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you want to arrange a shopping spree or simply escape your everyday life. Nowadays a bus can take you anywhere. All of us here at CheckMyBus help you find the ideal coach connection to and from Wroclaw. Plus all the info is cleverly depicted at a glance. All you have to do is choose your destination, choose which date and enjoy the ride! Baltour, ECOLINES and Busbud have a great offer that might interest you. In Wroclaw their intercity buses stop at Wroclaw central bus station.

Bus from Wroclaw

Bus timetable Wroclaw
Departure: 20 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
11:00
Wroclaw central bus station
Krakow
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Wroclaw → Krakow
 
  
 
11:30
Wroclaw central bus station
Opole
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Wroclaw → Opole
 
  
 
11:45
Wroclaw central bus station
Warsaw
PKS Polonus
 
 
Stations:
Wroclaw → Warsaw
 
  
 
12:00
Wroclaw central bus station
Warsaw
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Wroclaw → Warsaw
 
  
 
12:20
Wroclaw central bus station
Brzozów
Neobus
 
 
Stations:
Wroclaw → Brzozów
 
  
 later 

Bus to Wroclaw

Bus timetable Wroclaw
Arrival: 20 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
13:15
Wroclaw central bus station
Opole
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Opole → Wroclaw
 
  
 
14:00
Wroclaw central bus station
Lodz
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Lodz → Wroclaw
 
  
 
14:45
Wroclaw central bus station
Krakow Airport
Neobus
 
 
Stations:
Krakow Airport → Wroclaw
 
  
 
15:20
Wroclaw central bus station
Katowice
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Katowice → Wroclaw
 
  
 
16:00
Wroclaw central bus station
Berlin
IC Bus
 
 
Stations:
Berlin → Wroclaw
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Wroclaw

  • Wroclaw central bus station
    Joannitów 13, 50 048 Wroclaw