calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,108,312 Connections

Bus to Hamburg and departures from Hamburg – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Hamburg and find cheap coach tickets

Searching for the ideal bus route? Perhaps a low-cost one with loads of comfort features? CheckMyBus has the bus route which suits your preferences perfectly! CheckMyBus presents you with all available coach routes to and from Hamburg at a glance. Simply select your route and which date and afterwards click "Find Now". The CheckMyBus search engine supplies you with a detailed list of all times, prices, durations, routes and comfort features. Hamburg is part of FlixBus, Bokolina or Ulusoy's timetable with their buses calling at Hamburg ZOB (central bus station), Hamburg, Hamburg, Hamburg Altona, Hamburg Hbf, Hamburg Harburg and Hamburg Berliner Tor. Now it's time to pack your suitcase and enjoy the ride.

Bus from Hamburg

Bus timetable Hamburg
Departure: 26 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
16:45
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Bamberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Bamberg
 
  
 
17:00
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Bremen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Bremen
 
  
 
17:15
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Kiel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Kiel
 
  
 
17:30
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Isselburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Isselburg
 
  
 
17:45
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Hessisch Oldendorf
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Hessisch Oldendorf
 
  
 later 

Bus to Hamburg

Bus timetable Hamburg
Arrival: 26 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
21:05
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Kiel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kiel → Hamburg
 
  
 
21:45
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Nordhausen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Nordhausen → Hamburg
 
  
 
21:50
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Oldenburg in Holstein
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Oldenburg in Holstein → Hamburg
 
  
 
22:00
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Paderborn
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Paderborn → Hamburg
 
  
 
22:00
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Rodby
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Rodby → Hamburg
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Hamburg

  • Hamburg
  • Hamburg
  • Hamburg Altona
    Scheel-Plessen-Str. 17 Hamburg
  • Hamburg Berliner Tor
    Westphalensweg 1 Hamburg
  • Hamburg Harburg
    Hannoversche Str. 85 Hamburg
  • Hamburg Hbf
    Hachmannplatz 16 Hamburg
  • Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
    Adenauerallee 2, 20097 Hamburg