calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,200,278 Connections

Bus to Hamburg and departures from Hamburg – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Hamburg and find cheap coach tickets

Searching for the ideal bus route? Perhaps a low-cost one with loads of comfort features? CheckMyBus has the bus route which suits your preferences perfectly! CheckMyBus presents you with all available coach routes to and from Hamburg at a glance. Simply select your route and which date and afterwards click "Find Now". The CheckMyBus search engine supplies you with a detailed list of all times, prices, durations, routes and comfort features. Hamburg is part of ALSA, Swebus or Eurolines UK's timetable with their buses calling at Hamburg ZOB (central bus station), Hamburg, Hamburg, Hamburg Altona, Hamburg Hbf, Hamburg Harburg and Hamburg Berliner Tor. Now it's time to pack your suitcase and enjoy the ride.

Bus from Hamburg

Bus timetable Hamburg
Departure: 23 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
17:45
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Ingolstadt
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Ingolstadt
 
  
 
18:00
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Schwerin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Schwerin
 
  
 
18:15
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Flensburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Flensburg
 
  
 
18:30
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Paris
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Paris
 
  
 
18:45
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Innsbruck
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Innsbruck
 
  
 later 

Bus to Hamburg

Bus timetable Hamburg
Arrival: 23 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
21:05
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Flensburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Flensburg → Hamburg
 
  
 
21:45
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Hanover
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hanover → Hamburg
 
  
 
22:15
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Kiel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kiel → Hamburg
 
  
 
22:20
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Berlin → Hamburg
 
  
 
23:30
Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
Oldenburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Oldenburg → Hamburg
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Hamburg

  • Hamburg
  • Hamburg
  • Hamburg Altona
    Scheel-Plessen-Str. 17 Hamburg
  • Hamburg Berliner Tor
    Westphalensweg 1 Hamburg
  • Hamburg Harburg
    Hannoversche Str. 85 Hamburg
  • Hamburg Hbf
    Hachmannplatz 16 Hamburg
  • Hamburg ZOB (central bus station)
    Adenauerallee 2, 20097 Hamburg