calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,053,953 Connections

Bus to Mannheim and departures from Mannheim – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Mannheim and find cheap coach tickets

Everybody knows that taking the intercity bus is one of the most environment-friendly and cheap ways of travelling, but only few people know that it is also a very comfortable and convenient transport option thanks to the companies offering plenty of special features, such as wireless internet at no extra cost. So why not take a bus for your next trip to and from Mannheim? All in all, 23 companies offer connections to Mannheim. If you select your trip, you have the choice between the bus stations Mannheim ZOB (central bus station) or Mannheim. Use our search engine to find a suitable connection to and from Mannheim, and get all the necessary information at a glance. Have a safe trip!

Bus from Mannheim

Bus timetable Mannheim
Departure: 03 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
16:00
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Vienna
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Mannheim → Vienna
 
  
 
16:00
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Strasbourg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Mannheim → Strasbourg
 
  
 
16:05
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Mannheim → Frankfurt am Main
 
  
 
16:20
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Hamburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Mannheim → Hamburg
 
  
 
16:25
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Vienna
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Mannheim → Vienna
 
  
 later 

Bus to Mannheim

Bus timetable Mannheim
Arrival: 03 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:35
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main → Mannheim
 
  
 
17:55
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main → Mannheim
 
  
 
18:45
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Heilbronn
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heilbronn → Mannheim
 
  
 
19:00
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Stuttgart Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Stuttgart Airport → Mannheim
 
  
 
19:25
Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main → Mannheim
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Mannheim

  • Mannheim
    Friedrichsring 4 Mannheim
    Mannheim
  • Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)
    Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str 6-8, 68161 Mannheim
    Mannheim ZOB (central bus station)