calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,147 Connections

Bus to Ulm and departures from Ulm – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Ulm and find cheap coach tickets

Discovering breathtaking nature, seeing friends and family or going abroad - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the best option for cheap holidays. The CheckMyBus search engine will help you find comfortable and at the same time affordable coach connections to your destination of choice. Travelling to and from Ulm is possible thanks to the offers of providers like DeinBus.de, Baltour and Eurolines Suisse. They call at different bus stations like Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße, Ulm central bus station, Ulm Neue Straße and Ulm Einsteinstr.. Find and book your low-cost coach trip straight away!

Bus from Ulm

Bus timetable Ulm
Departure: 28 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
04:45
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Stuttgart Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → Stuttgart Airport
 
  
 
06:00
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Innsbruck
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → Innsbruck
 
  
 
07:14
Ulm Einsteinstr.
Tudela
Eurolines Spain
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → Tudela
 
  
 
07:15
Ulm central bus station
A Coruña
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → A Coruña
 
  
 
07:15
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Augsburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → Augsburg
 
  
 later 

Bus to Ulm

Bus timetable Ulm
Arrival: 28 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
08:10
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Augsburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Augsburg → Ulm
 
  
 
08:40
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Ulm
 
  
 
09:45
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Kempten
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kempten → Ulm
 
  
 
10:55
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Nuremberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Nuremberg → Ulm
 
  
 
11:40
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Ulm
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Ulm

  • Ulm central bus station
    Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 7 Ulm
  • Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
    Eberhard-Finckh-Straße 34 Ulm
  • Ulm Einsteinstr.
    Einsteinstrasse 25 Ulm
  • Ulm Neue Straße
    Neue Straße 86, 89073 Ulm