calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,108,312 Connections

Bus to Ulm and departures from Ulm – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Ulm and find cheap coach tickets

Discovering breathtaking nature, seeing friends and family or going abroad - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the best option for cheap holidays. The CheckMyBus search engine will help you find comfortable and at the same time affordable coach connections to your destination of choice. Travelling to and from Ulm is possible thanks to the offers of providers like Brabusz, SemiTimeS and Autotrans. They call at different bus stations like Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße, Ulm central bus station, Ulm Neue Straße and Ulm Einsteinstr.. Find and book your low-cost coach trip straight away!

Bus from Ulm

Bus timetable Ulm
Departure: 27 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
13:45
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Metzingen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → Metzingen
 
  
 
13:50
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Munich
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → Munich
 
  
 
14:30
Ulm Neue Straße
Taranto
Marino Autolinee
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → Taranto
 
  
 
14:35
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Wuerzburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → Wuerzburg
 
  
 
15:00
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Ulm → Munich
 
  
 later 

Bus to Ulm

Bus timetable Ulm
Arrival: 27 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
15:25
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Stuttgart
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Stuttgart → Ulm
 
  
 
18:55
Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Ulm
 
  
 
19:10
Ulm central bus station
Munich
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Ulm
 
  
 
20:15
Ulm central bus station
Karlsruhe
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Karlsruhe → Ulm
 
  
 
20:25
Ulm central bus station
Mannheim
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Mannheim → Ulm
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Ulm

  • Ulm central bus station
    Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 7 Ulm
  • Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
    Eberhard-Finckh-Straße 34 Ulm
  • Ulm Einsteinstr.
    Einsteinstrasse 25 Ulm
  • Ulm Neue Straße
    Neue Straße 86, 89073 Ulm