calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,058,882 Connections

Bus to Bonn and departures from Bonn – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Bonn and find cheap coach tickets

DeinBus.de, PolskiBus and RegioJet – if you want to go to Bonn by long distance bus, then you have the choice between a lot of different offers. You can either select the fastest bus, the least pricey ticket or the coach provider, which offers most amenities. CheckMyBus will help you to pick the best option regarding your very own wishes. In Bonn the following bus terminals are currently served: Bonn PostTower, Bonn Thomastr., Bonn Museumsmeile, Bonn - Marie-Kahle-Allee, Bonn - Rabinstraße and Bonn central station. Check for the best offer now and book your next trip!

Bus from Bonn

Bus timetable Bonn
Departure: 09 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
05:10
Bonn Museumsmeile
Duisburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bonn → Duisburg
 
  
 
07:20
Bonn Museumsmeile
Essen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bonn → Essen
 
  
 
07:25
Bonn Museumsmeile
Amsterdam
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bonn → Amsterdam
 
  
 
07:40
Bonn - Marie-Kahle-Allee
Eindhoven
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Bonn → Eindhoven
 
  
 
08:05
Bonn Museumsmeile
Augsburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bonn → Augsburg
 
  
 later 

Bus to Bonn

Bus timetable Bonn
Arrival: 09 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
08:40
Bonn Museumsmeile
Wuerzburg
Czech Transport
 
 
Stations:
Wuerzburg → Bonn
 
  
 
10:20
Bonn Museumsmeile
Essen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Essen → Bonn
 
  
 
10:55
Bonn Museumsmeile
Aachen
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Aachen → Bonn
 
  
 
11:00
Bonn Museumsmeile
Aachen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Aachen → Bonn
 
  
 
11:30
Bonn Museumsmeile
Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2 → Bonn
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Bonn

  • Bonn - Marie-Kahle-Allee
    Marie-Kahle-Allee, 53113 Bonn
    Bonn - Marie-Kahle-Allee
  • Bonn - Rabinstraße
    Rabinstraße, 53111 Bonn
    Bonn - Rabinstraße
  • Bonn central station
    Thomastraße 36A, 53111 Bonn
    Bonn central station
  • Bonn Museumsmeile
    Joseph-Beuys-Allee, 53113 Bonn
    Bonn Museumsmeile
  • Bonn PostTower
    Fritz-Erler-Str. Bonn
    Bonn PostTower
  • Bonn Thomastr.
    Thomastr. 36A Bonn
    Bonn Thomastr.