Cheap coaches to Antalya

Compare all bus schedules and bus routes to Antalya
The Best Deals Save up to 70%
The Most Choices Millions of routes worldwide
Easy and Transparent Compare offers with 1 click

All about buses to Antalya

Are you looking for a cheap coach to Antalya? Compare all 75 coach companies to Antalya and find out departure and arrival times, all 31 coach stations in Antalya, travel times and of course the best prices for the 239 daily buses to Antalya.
const setTime = () => { LocalTime.SetCurrentTimeInUserLocale("time-in-antalya", 3); }; // Update the time every second window.setInterval(setTime, 1000);
Local Time
Country Turkey
Currency Turkish lira
Bus connections 239
bus stations 31
cheapest ride £3
Most popular coach operators
Kamil KocMetro TurizmPamukkale TurizmIsparta Petrol
Other companies are Adiyaman Anka Turizm, Adıyaman Ünal Turizm, Ak Aksu Turizm, Alanyalılar Turizm, Ali Osman Ulusoy, Anadolu and 65 more.

Cheap bus tickets to Antalya

  • Isparta Petrol
    1h 30m
    13:15
    Serik
    14:45
    Antalya
    Isparta Petrol
    Economy
    £3
  • Metro Turizm
    2h 0m
    18:00
    Alanya
    20:00
    Antalya
    Metro Turizm
    Economy
    £4
  • Sivas Hedef Turizm
    0h 29m
    03:30
    Serik
    03:59
    Antalya
    Sivas Hedef Turizm
    Economy
    £7
  • Lüks Erova Turizm
    7h 30m
    23:00
    Ankara
    06:30
    Antalya
    Lüks Erova Turizm
    Economy
    £8
  • Güney Akdeniz Seyahat
    7h 30m
    23:00
    Ankara
    06:30
    Antalya
    Güney Akdeniz Seyahat
    Economy
    £9
  • Kanberoğlu Turizm
    8h 0m
    23:00
    Ankara
    07:00
    Antalya
    Kanberoğlu Turizm
    Economy
    £9
  • Topçam Turizm
    7h 45m
    21:00
    Ankara
    04:45
    Antalya
    Topçam Turizm
    Economy
    £9
  • Es Turizm
    7h 45m
    11:30
    Ankara
    19:15
    Antalya
    Es Turizm
    Economy
    £9
  • Tokat Seyahat
    7h 45m
    21:00
    Ankara
    04:45
    Antalya
    Tokat Seyahat
    Economy
    £9
  • Balıkesir Uludağ Turizm
    8h 0m
    01:00
    Izmir
    09:00
    Antalya
    Balıkesir Uludağ Turizm
    Economy
    £10
  • Özkaymak Turizm
    8h 0m
    10:00
    Ankara
    18:00
    Antalya
    Özkaymak Turizm
    Economy
    £10
  • Ali Osman Ulusoy
    7h 45m
    00:15
    Ankara
    08:00
    Antalya
    Ali Osman Ulusoy
    Economy
    £10
  • Baskent Turizm
    7h 30m
    01:00
    Ankara
    08:30
    Antalya
    Baskent Turizm
    Economy
    £10
  • Kontur
    8h 0m
    12:00
    Ankara
    20:00
    Antalya
    Kontur
    Economy
    £10
  • Star Batman
    10h 30m
    01:00
    Adana
    11:30
    Antalya
    Star Batman
    Economy
    £10
  • Öz Elazığlılar Seyahat
    11h 0m
    05:00
    Adana
    16:00
    Antalya
    Öz Elazığlılar Seyahat
    Economy
    £10
  • Lüks Batman Seyahat
    11h 14m
    21:00
    Adana
    08:14
    Antalya
    Lüks Batman Seyahat
    Economy
    £10
  • Öz Nuhoğlu Karadeniz
    8h 0m
    07:30
    Ankara
    15:30
    Antalya
    Öz Nuhoğlu Karadeniz
    Economy
    £10
  • Elazığ Hazar Turizm
    11h 29m
    05:00
    Adana
    16:29
    Antalya
    Elazığ Hazar Turizm
    Economy
    £10
  • Öz Elbistan
    10h 50m
    18:30
    Adana
    05:20
    Antalya
    Öz Elbistan
    Economy
    £10
  • Lider Elbistan
    11h 0m
    19:00
    Adana
    06:00
    Antalya
    Lider Elbistan
    Economy
    £10
  • Seyran Güneydoğu Seyahat
    11h 29m
    19:45
    Adana
    07:14
    Antalya
    Seyran Güneydoğu Seyahat
    Economy
    £10
  • Öz Has Bingöl
    10h 46m
    20:00
    Adana
    06:46
    Antalya
    Öz Has Bingöl
    Economy
    £10
  • Lüks Afşınlılar Seyahat
    10h 30m
    21:30
    Adana
    08:00
    Antalya
    Lüks Afşınlılar Seyahat
    Economy
    £10
  • Mis Amasya
    7h 30m
    22:00
    Ankara
    05:30
    Antalya
    Mis Amasya
    Economy
    £10
  • Niksarkale Turizm
    7h 30m
    22:30
    Ankara
    06:00
    Antalya
    Niksarkale Turizm
    Economy
    £10
  • Sanal Kirsehir
    7h 45m
    23:00
    Ankara
    06:45
    Antalya
    Sanal Kirsehir
    Economy
    £10
  • İstanbul Kalesi
    12h 50m
    16:55
    Istanbul
    05:45
    Antalya
    İstanbul Kalesi
    Economy
    £11
  • Yeşil Erciş Seyahat
    10h 30m
    01:30
    Adana
    12:00
    Antalya
    Yeşil Erciş Seyahat
    Economy
    £11
  • Midyat Seyyidoğlu
    10h 55m
    05:45
    Adana
    16:40
    Antalya
    Midyat Seyyidoğlu
    Economy
    £11
  • Siirt Petrol
    11h 29m
    21:30
    Adana
    08:59
    Antalya
    Siirt Petrol
    Economy
    £11
  • Adiyaman Anka Turizm
    10h 50m
    22:25
    Adana
    09:15
    Antalya
    Adiyaman Anka Turizm
    Economy
    £11
  • Pamukkale Turizm
    7h 5m
    01:00
    Ankara
    08:05
    Antalya
    Pamukkale Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Antalya Net
    10h 45m
    09:30
    Istanbul
    20:15
    Antalya
    Antalya Net
    Economy
    £12
  • Buzlu Turizm
    13h 30m
    09:30
    Istanbul
    23:00
    Antalya
    Buzlu Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Alanyalılar Turizm
    10h 29m
    11:30
    Adana
    21:59
    Antalya
    Alanyalılar Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Lüks Karadeniz
    7h 30m
    07:25
    Ankara
    14:55
    Antalya
    Lüks Karadeniz
    Economy
    £12
  • Yeni Diyarbakır Seyahat
    11h 0m
    01:00
    Adana
    12:00
    Antalya
    Yeni Diyarbakır Seyahat
    Economy
    £12
  • Malatya Zafer Turizm
    10h 30m
    20:00
    Adana
    06:30
    Antalya
    Malatya Zafer Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Öz Gülaras Turizm
    10h 50m
    20:15
    Adana
    07:05
    Antalya
    Öz Gülaras Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Beydağı Turizm
    11h 20m
    20:30
    Adana
    07:50
    Antalya
    Beydağı Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Öz Erciş Seyahat
    9h 0m
    01:00
    Adana
    10:00
    Antalya
    Öz Erciş Seyahat
    Economy
    £12
  • Star Diyarbakır
    11h 2m
    05:25
    Adana
    16:27
    Antalya
    Star Diyarbakır
    Economy
    £12
  • Yeni Midyat Turizm
    17h 30m
    06:30
    Adana
    00:00
    Antalya
    Yeni Midyat Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Mardin Dilmenler Turizm
    9h 35m
    19:25
    Adana
    05:00
    Antalya
    Mardin Dilmenler Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Gülnarlılar Mersin Nur Turizm
    11h 29m
    19:30
    Adana
    06:59
    Antalya
    Gülnarlılar Mersin Nur Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Can Diyarbakır Turizm
    11h 0m
    20:55
    Adana
    07:55
    Antalya
    Can Diyarbakır Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Ede Turizm
    11h 10m
    22:15
    Adana
    09:25
    Antalya
    Ede Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • AS Adana Seyahat
    10h 50m
    22:30
    Adana
    09:20
    Antalya
    AS Adana Seyahat
    Economy
    £12
  • Ak Aksu Turizm
    10h 45m
    22:30
    Adana
    09:15
    Antalya
    Ak Aksu Turizm
    Economy
    £12
  • Ege Seyahat
    7h 1m
    00:30
    Ankara
    07:31
    Antalya
    Ege Seyahat
    Economy
    £12
  • Kamil Koc
    7h 20m
    00:40
    Izmir
    Central Bus Station
    08:00
    Antalya
    Otogarı
    Kamil Koc
    Economy
    £13
  • Kütahyalılar
    13h 0m
    08:15
    Istanbul
    21:15
    Antalya
    Kütahyalılar
    Economy
    £13
  • Ben Turizm
    12h 0m
    01:00
    Adana
    13:00
    Antalya
    Ben Turizm
    Economy
    £13
  • Özlem Cizre Nuh
    11h 10m
    21:00
    Adana
    08:10
    Antalya
    Özlem Cizre Nuh
    Economy
    £13
  • Jet Turizm
    11h 29m
    17:30
    Adana
    04:59
    Antalya
    Jet Turizm
    Economy
    £13
  • Can Dersim Tuncelililer
    11h 0m
    20:00
    Adana
    07:00
    Antalya
    Can Dersim Tuncelililer
    Economy
    £13
  • Çayırağası Turizm
    10h 45m
    21:00
    Adana
    07:45
    Antalya
    Çayırağası Turizm
    Economy
    £13
  • Has Karayolu Turizm
    10h 0m
    22:30
    Adana
    08:30
    Antalya
    Has Karayolu Turizm
    Economy
    £13
  • Seç Turizm
    10h 15m
    23:00
    Adana
    09:15
    Antalya
    Seç Turizm
    Economy
    £13
  • Zümrüt Turizm
    11h 29m
    23:00
    Adana
    10:29
    Antalya
    Zümrüt Turizm
    Economy
    £13
  • Anadolu
    7h 30m
    09:30
    Izmir
    17:00
    Antalya
    Anadolu
    Economy
    £14
  • Anadolu Turizm
    7h 30m
    09:30
    Izmir
    17:00
    Antalya
    Anadolu Turizm
    Economy
    £14
  • Varan Turizm
    12h 30m
    19:00
    Istanbul
    07:30
    Antalya
    Varan Turizm
    Economy
    £15
  • Sakarya Vib Turizm
    12h 0m
    19:00
    Istanbul
    07:00
    Antalya
    Sakarya Vib Turizm
    Economy
    £15
  • Mardin Seyahat
    9h 30m
    19:30
    Adana
    05:00
    Antalya
    Mardin Seyahat
    Economy
    £15
  • Astor Seyahat
    10h 59m
    22:00
    Adana
    08:59
    Antalya
    Astor Seyahat
    Economy
    £15
  • Adıyaman Ünal Turizm
    11h 0m
    22:15
    Adana
    09:15
    Antalya
    Adıyaman Ünal Turizm
    Economy
    £15
  • Balikesir Hakser Turizm
    16h 30m
    15:30
    Istanbul
    08:00
    Antalya
    Balikesir Hakser Turizm
    Economy
    £17
  • Cizre Nuh İtimat
    12h 30m
    20:00
    Adana
    08:30
    Antalya
    Cizre Nuh İtimat
    Economy
    £17
  • Yeni Erciş İtimat Seyahat
    9h 45m
    00:30
    Adana
    10:15
    Antalya
    Yeni Erciş İtimat Seyahat
    Economy
    £17
  • Muş Yolu Turizm
    11h 0m
    00:30
    Adana
    11:30
    Antalya
    Muş Yolu Turizm
    Economy
    £17
  • Vangolu Turizm
    10h 30m
    01:15
    Adana
    11:45
    Antalya
    Vangolu Turizm
    Economy
    £17
  • Best Van Turizm
    8h 55m
    03:15
    Adana
    12:10
    Antalya
    Best Van Turizm
    Economy
    £18
  • Divriği Nazar Turizm
    10h 15m
    22:45
    Adana
    09:00
    Antalya
    Divriği Nazar Turizm
    Economy
    £20

Cheap Carpooling to Antalya

  • Amer Travel
    0h 10m
    01:00
    Antalya Airport
    Antalya Airport
    01:10
    Antalya
    Hüseyin Özlem elçin Hotel
    Amer Travel
    Premium Economy
    from £6
  • Bizim Transfer
    0h 20m
    23:00
    Antalya Airport
    Antalya Airport
    23:20
    Antalya
    Lara
    Bizim Transfer
    Premium Economy
    from £10
  • Helios Transfer
    6h 55m
    02:30
    Nevşehir
    NİGRUM Hotel
    09:25
    Antalya
    Hotel Transfer
    Helios Transfer
    Premium Economy
    from £232
  • Karabag VIP
    7h 0m
    02:30
    Nevşehir
    NİGRUM Hotel
    09:30
    Antalya
    Hotel Transfer
    Karabag VIP
    Premium Economy
    from £275
On this page, we also show you the cheapest coach to Antalya over the next few days. You’ll also receive information about long-distance bus stops in Antalya which will help you find your way around. You will also find the most popular bus routes to Antalya.

Your route is not there? In the search bar, we have already filled Antalya as your destination. You just have to enter your place of departure. However, if you want to take the bus from Antalya, just click on the arrows to change the direction.

We have already set a default travel date. Generally, most people book 3-7 days in advance. If you want to check a specific date, simply select the corresponding day on the calendar to update your search.

Do you already know when you will return from Antalya? Then check the return trip straight away and simply select the appropriate date. Are you travelling with other people? Then indicate how many passengers are travelling with you to Antalya and start your search. The search results can be sorted by price, departure and arrival time. They can also be filtered according to stops or companies. Customize everything according to your needs.

By the way: If available, we will also show you information about other modes of transport, such as trains, carpooling and flights, with which you can get to Antalya.

All bus stops in Antalya

FAQs about the bus route to Antalya

Is there a direct coach to Antalya?

Whether there is a direct coach route to Antalya depends on which city you are travelling from. Therefore, simply enter your starting city in our search to find out if there is a direct coach connection to Antalya. In this context, keep in mind that depending on the travel date, there may be fewer direct connections.

What can I take with me on my bus ride to Antalya?

Depending on which provider you travel to Antalya with, what you're allowed to bring with you can vary. To find out whether you can take your bike, snowboard or skis with you, for example, simply use our search to find a coach that is best suited to your needs for your planned travel date.

What equipment does the coach to Antalya have?

The equipment on board differs depending on the provider. Most coaches now have air conditioning, sockets and Wi-Fi on board. Services, such as Hand luggage and Free Luggage, are often free of charge. Some coach providers also offer additional services for an added fee, including Bulky luggage and Drinks. It is best to use our search to get precise information about the equipment and services available on the coach to Antalya on your planned travel date.

Which coach stops are there in Antalya?

There is a total of 31 coach stops in Antalya. Most coaches stop at Otogarı. Check out our map of Antalya to find the coach stop that suits you best.

Which coach companies go to Antalya?

There are 75 coach providers going to Antalya: Kamil Koc, Metro Turizm, Pamukkale Turizm, Isparta Petrol, Güney Akdeniz Seyahat, Alanyalılar Turizm, Özkaymak Turizm, Balıkesir Uludağ Turizm, Mardin Seyahat, Gülnarlılar Mersin Nur Turizm, Sivas Hedef Turizm, İstanbul Kalesi, Kütahyalılar, Yeni Diyarbakır Seyahat, Yeşil Erciş Seyahat, Kontur, Özlem Cizre Nuh, Öz Nuhoğlu Karadeniz, Mardin Dilmenler Turizm, Elazığ Hazar Turizm, Anadolu, Varan Turizm, Sakarya Vib Turizm, Muş Yolu Turizm, Ben Turizm, Öz Erciş Seyahat, Star Batman, Vangolu Turizm, Best Van Turizm, Öz Elazığlılar Seyahat, Midyat Seyyidoğlu, Yeni Midyat Turizm, Jet Turizm, Öz Elbistan, Lider Elbistan, Seyran Güneydoğu Seyahat, Öz Has Bingöl, Malatya Zafer Turizm, Cizre Nuh İtimat, Can Dersim Tuncelililer, Öz Gülaras Turizm, Beydağı Turizm, Can Diyarbakır Turizm, Çayırağası Turizm, Lüks Batman Seyahat, Siirt Petrol, Lüks Afşınlılar Seyahat, Ede Turizm, Adıyaman Ünal Turizm, Adiyaman Anka Turizm, AS Adana Seyahat, Ak Aksu Turizm, Has Karayolu Turizm, Divriği Nazar Turizm, Seç Turizm, Zümrüt Turizm, Kanberoğlu Turizm, Ali Osman Ulusoy, Lüks Karadeniz, Es Turizm, Topçam Turizm, Tokat Seyahat, Mis Amasya, Niksarkale Turizm, Sanal Kirsehir, Anadolu Turizm, Lüks Erova Turizm, Baskent Turizm, Ege Seyahat, Astor Seyahat, Star Diyarbakır, Yeni Erciş İtimat Seyahat, Balikesir Hakser Turizm, Antalya Net and Buzlu Turizm

How can I find the best coach deals to Antalya?

Find the best ticket deals to Antalya easily with CheckMyBus. Just enter your starting city and travel date in our search and start searching. You can then filter the results according to your needs or sort them by price or travel time.

How much could I save by comparing coaches to Antalya?

How much you can save depends on the city from where you are travelling to Antalya. Usually you can save more by booking your ticket highly in advance. To find the cheapest offer to Antalya, go to our search, enter your starting city and travel date, and then start searching to find all the possible options.

Discover other destinations by coach

The most searched bus routes from Antalya

Here’s an overview of the most popular bus routes from Antalya. Simply click on the connection of your choice, and you’ll find all the details about your bus route!

The CheckMyBus App

Free Download

App Store
CheckMyBus App
Close
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we and our partners use technical, analytical, and marketing cookies for ads personalisation. We remember your anonymized details to provide a personalized experience.