Bus from Andria to Naples Airport (NAP) and return

✈ Find cheap coach tickets for your bus journey from Andria to Naples Airport and back

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Travelling as a group?
Rent a coach here!
2094 Companies – 5,662,460 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the coach from Andria to Naples Airport

Cheapest Bus£6.92
Fastest Bus2h 40m
Earliest Coach05:55
Latest Coach17:10
Daily Bus Connections6 Ø
Distance172.8 km
Coach CompaniesMarino Autolinee, FlixBus

The cheapest coach connections from Andria to Naples Airport

Today
Tomorrow
10/07
11/07
12/07
13/07

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Marino Autolinee
    05:55
    Andria
    Duration 3h 0m
    08:55
    Naples Airport
    from£6.92
  • Marino Autolinee
    17:00
    Andria
    Duration 2h 50m
    19:50
    Naples Airport
    from£23.37
  • Marino Autolinee
    17:10
    Andria
    Duration 2h 40m
    19:50
    Naples Airport
    from£23.37
  • FlixBus
    08:40
    Andria
    Duration 9h 50m
    18:30
    Naples Airport - Capodichino
    from£25.15
  • Marino Autolinee
    06:05
    Andria
    Duration 2h 55m
    09:00
    Naples Airport
    from£28.76
  • Marino Autolinee
    06:15
    Andria
    Duration 2h 45m
    09:00
    Naples Airport
    from£28.76

The cheapest carpooling offers from Andria to Naples Airport

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    12:30
    Andria
    Duration 2h 50m
    15:20
    Naples Airport
    from£11.68

The cheapest coach connections from Naples Airport to Andria

No particular date in mind? Here's an overview of the cheapest bus tickets.

  • Marino Autolinee
    08:10
    Naples Airport
    Duration 2h 40m
    10:50
    Andria
    from£23.37
  • Marino Autolinee
    08:10
    Naples Airport
    Duration 2h 50m
    11:00
    Andria
    from£23.37
  • Marino Autolinee
    18:30
    Naples Airport
    Duration 2h 55m
    21:25
    Andria
    from£28.76
  • Marino Autolinee
    18:30
    Naples Airport
    Duration 2h 45m
    21:15
    Andria
    from£28.76

The cheapest carpooling offers from Naples Airport to Andria

No particular date in mind? Here are some of the cheapest rides.

  • BlaBlaCar
    08:30
    Naples Airport
    Duration 2h 30m
    11:00
    Andria
    from£10.79

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

Steer clear of the nerve-stretching scramble for a parking spot at the airport right before your flight! It’s far simpler to take a bus so that you can start your journey as smoothly as possible. What’s even better is that you will also save money, since you’ll avoid steep parking fees. Check times of departure and pick a bus that best works for you. The first airport shuttle departs from Andria at . The connection Andria to Naples Airport is currently available by FlixBus. All that's left to do is to click the "Find Now" button and hop on.
The more offers there are, the harder it is to pick one. That's what CheckMyBus is here for: When you're looking for a bus from Naples Airport to Andria, you’ll soon realize that there’s more than one coach operator offering convenient rides. If this is the case, it’s always good to compare. With our search function you can find the fastest, cheapest and most comfortable bus for your ride from Naples Airport to Andria or vice versa. All you need to do is to pick your date: Check the search results and find out which company offers extra legroom and the most generous luggage policy. It might also help to check which company allows you to bring along outsize baggage – particularly so when you're on holiday for several weeks. We also show you on whose buses you can buy drinks and snacks or find complimentary WiFi. Check all the offers and pick the one that’s best for you: You are only a few clicks away from your dream vacation!
You like a good bargain? Then keep on reading: Compare prices for a bus shuttle to and from the airport with other means of transportation including train or car sharing services. This way, you'll surely find the best offer. One final piece of advice: you should also think about the time of departure since buses might not always be equally cheap throughout the day.

Bus stops in Andria and Naples Airport

Stations
Viale F. Ruffo di Calabria , 80144 Naples Airport (Italy)

Compare Andria and Naples Airport

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.