calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,317,180 Connections

Bus to Mansfield and departures from Mansfield – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Mansfield and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you want to visit your significant other or just escape your everyday life. These days intercity buses can take you to and from Mansfield at an unbeatable price. So clue us in on where your journey begins. CheckMyBus helps you find the coach that suits you the best. It's easy: All you need to do is to pick a travel date and a destination and start your search! In Mansfield National Express's intercity buses stop at Mansfield Portland College and Mansfield.

Bus from Mansfield

Bus timetable Mansfield
Departure: 24 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
05:50
Mansfield
Sheffield
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Sheffield
 
  
 
07:15
Mansfield
Chesterfield
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Chesterfield
 
  
 
07:25
Mansfield
Leicester
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Leicester
 
  
 
09:20
Mansfield
Ravenshead
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Ravenshead
 
  
 
09:35
Mansfield
Leicester
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Leicester
 
  
 later 

Bus to Mansfield

Bus timetable Mansfield
Arrival: 24 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
10:15
Mansfield
Leicester
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Leicester → Mansfield
 
  
 
10:50
Mansfield
Worksop
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Worksop → Mansfield
 
  
 
11:35
Mansfield
Wakefield
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Wakefield → Mansfield
 
  
 
11:45
Mansfield
Leicester
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Leicester → Mansfield
 
  
 
11:50
Mansfield
Ashby-de-la-Zouch
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Ashby-de-la-Zouch → Mansfield
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Mansfield

  • Mansfield
    Rosemary Street 71 Mansfield
  • Mansfield Portland College
    A60, NG18 5BA Mansfield