calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,112,842 Connections

Bus to Mansfield and departures from Mansfield – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Mansfield and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you want to visit your significant other or just escape your everyday life. These days intercity buses can take you to and from Mansfield at an unbeatable price. So clue us in on where your journey begins. CheckMyBus helps you find the coach that suits you the best. It's easy: All you need to do is to pick a travel date and a destination and start your search! In Mansfield National Express's intercity buses stop at Mansfield Portland College and Mansfield.

Bus from Mansfield

Bus timetable Mansfield
Departure: 20 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
05:50
Mansfield
Newcastle upon Tyne
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Newcastle upon Tyne
 
  
 
07:15
Mansfield
Newcastle upon Tyne
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Newcastle upon Tyne
 
  
 
07:25
Mansfield
Bracknell
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Bracknell
 
  
 
09:20
Mansfield
Brighton
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Brighton
 
  
 
09:35
Mansfield
Birmingham Airport
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Mansfield → Birmingham Airport
 
  
 later 

Bus to Mansfield

Bus timetable Mansfield
Arrival: 20 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
10:50
Mansfield
Retford
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Retford → Mansfield
 
  
 
11:35
Mansfield
Barnsley
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Barnsley → Mansfield
 
  
 
11:45
Mansfield
Braintree
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Braintree → Mansfield
 
  
 
16:25
Mansfield
Braintree
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Braintree → Mansfield
 
  
 
17:15
Mansfield
Leeds
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Leeds → Mansfield
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Mansfield

  • Mansfield
    Rosemary Street 71 Mansfield
  • Mansfield Portland College
    A60, NG18 5BA Mansfield