calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,108,266 Connections

Bus to Kielce and departures from Kielce – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Kielce and find cheap coach tickets

Explore all the advantages of taking a long-distance bus! CheckMyBus provides a perfect overview over all available bus lines to and from Kielce. Furthermore, you can check additional information such as the coach operators' comfort features, journey times or the exact location of the coach terminals, which is displayed neatly on a map. In Kielce coaches stop at Kielce with connections being offered by Eurolines Germany, PolskiBus and Movelia. It doesn’t matter whether you appreciate a short duration of the coach trip or a higher level of comfort – use CheckMyBus to find your best coach to Kielce. It's easy: Simply pick destination as well as date of travel and start your search!

Bus from Kielce

Bus timetable Kielce
Departure: 25 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
14:00
Kielce
Krakow
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Kielce → Krakow
 
  
 
14:05
Kielce
Radom
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Kielce → Radom
 
  
 
14:25
Kielce
Radom
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Kielce → Radom
 
  
 
14:25
Kielce
Radom
PKS Polonus
 
 
Stations:
Kielce → Radom
 
  
 
14:55
Kielce
Krakow
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Kielce → Krakow
 
  
 later 

Bus to Kielce

Bus timetable Kielce
Arrival: 25 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
15:10
Kielce
Busko-Zdrój
PKS Polonus
 
 
Stations:
Busko-Zdrój → Kielce
 
  
 
16:20
Kielce
Radom
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Radom → Kielce
 
  
 
17:10
Kielce
Krakow
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Krakow → Kielce
 
  
 
17:20
Kielce
Warsaw
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Warsaw → Kielce
 
  
 
18:00
Kielce
Zakopane
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Zakopane → Kielce
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Kielce

  • Kielce
    Ogrodowa 35, 25-406 Kielce