calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,112,842 Connections

Bus to Utrecht and departures from Utrecht – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Utrecht and find cheap coach tickets

It makes no difference, if you want to visit your family or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays intercity buses can take you far and wide. To find the ideal intercity bus from Utrecht just compare the buses from these providers: Eurolines Czech Republic, RegioJet and SemiTimeS. And all the bus stops - Utrecht central bus station, Utrecht - Westraven P+R and Utrecht central station - are conveniently presented at a glance. Simply select where you want to set off to, select which date and enjoy the ride!

Bus from Utrecht

Bus timetable Utrecht
Departure: 19 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
13:15
Utrecht central station
Eindhoven Airport
Terravision
 
 
Stations:
Utrecht → Eindhoven Airport
 
  
 
13:20
Utrecht central station
Strasbourg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Utrecht → Strasbourg
 
  
 
13:45
Utrecht central station
Vienna
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Utrecht → Vienna
 
  
 
13:45
Utrecht central station
Oberhausen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Utrecht → Oberhausen
 
  
 
14:10
Utrecht - Westraven P+R
Ruzomberok
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Utrecht → Ruzomberok
 
  
 later 

Bus to Utrecht

Bus timetable Utrecht
Arrival: 19 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
14:30
Utrecht central station
Eindhoven Airport
Terravision
 
 
Stations:
Eindhoven Airport → Utrecht
 
  
 
16:00
Utrecht central station
Eindhoven Airport
Terravision
 
 
Stations:
Eindhoven Airport → Utrecht
 
  
 
16:30
Utrecht central station
Brussels
Eurolines France
 
 
Stations:
Brussels → Utrecht
 
  
 
16:45
Utrecht central station
Antwerp
Eurolines France
 
 
Stations:
Antwerp → Utrecht
 
  
 
17:00
Utrecht central station
Eindhoven Airport
Terravision
 
 
Stations:
Eindhoven Airport → Utrecht
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Utrecht

  • Utrecht - Westraven P+R
    Griffioenlaan 1, 3526 Utrecht
  • Utrecht central bus station
    Jaarbeursplein 19, 3521 Utrecht
  • Utrecht central station
    Jaarbeursplein 14 Utrecht