calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,063,566 Connections

Bus to Rotterdam and departures from Rotterdam – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Rotterdam and find cheap coach tickets

The CheckMyBus search engine shows you all of the available intercity bus routes at a glance. Swebus, Eurolines Germany and Movelia include Rotterdam in their routes. All of the routes, prices, durations, times and comfort features are on one single page! So just give us the word on where you want to go. The CheckMyBus search engine provides you with the means to compare the intercity bus routes to find the one ideally suited for you. Use the detailed information on CheckMyBus to find out where exactly your bus stop is located. In Rotterdam you'll find the following 4: Rotterdam - Lombardijen, Rotterdam - Zuidplein, Rotterdam - Willemsplein and Rotterdam - Conradstraat .

Bus from Rotterdam

Bus timetable Rotterdam
Departure: 09 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
12:50
Rotterdam - Willemsplein
Prague
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Rotterdam → Prague
 
  
 
13:10
Rotterdam - Zuidplein
Groningen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Rotterdam → Groningen
 
  
 
14:00
Rotterdam - Conradstraat
Duesseldorf
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Rotterdam → Duesseldorf
 
  
 
14:00
Rotterdam - Willemsplein
Paris
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Rotterdam → Paris
 
  
 
14:00
Rotterdam - Conradstraat
Essen
EuroTicket
 
 
Stations:
Rotterdam → Essen
 
  
 later 

Bus to Rotterdam

Bus timetable Rotterdam
Arrival: 09 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
16:25
Rotterdam - Willemsplein
Antwerp
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Antwerp → Rotterdam
 
  
 
16:30
Rotterdam - Willemsplein
Brussels
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Brussels → Rotterdam
 
  
 
18:40
Rotterdam - Willemsplein
Brussels
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Brussels → Rotterdam
 
  
 
19:15
Rotterdam - Willemsplein
Ghent
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Ghent → Rotterdam
 
  
 
21:45
Rotterdam - Conradstraat
Hamburg
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Rotterdam
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Rotterdam

  • Rotterdam - Conradstraat
    Conradstraat 9 Rotterdam
    Rotterdam - Conradstraat
  • Rotterdam - Lombardijen
    Spinozaweg, 3079 Rotterdam
    Rotterdam - Lombardijen
  • Rotterdam - Willemsplein
    Zalmstraat 1 Rotterdam
    Rotterdam - Willemsplein
  • Rotterdam - Zuidplein
    Gooilandsingel 21, 3083 Rotterdam
    Rotterdam - Zuidplein