calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,112,842 Connections

Bus to Antwerp and departures from Antwerp – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Antwerp and find cheap coach tickets

With CheckMyBus you can find the fastest and most affordable company and all it takes is a few clicks. You want to get the bus at Antwerp, Antwerpen - Plantinkaai, Antwerpen Hotel Crowne Plaza, Antwerpen Perron 7 or Antwerpen - Station Antwerpen-Berchem – the timetable below provides you with a precise overview over the departure times and the exact locations of the bus stops in Antwerp. Compare the connections and prices of ECOLINES, Eurolines Czech Republic and OUIBUS and find the perfect coach for your needs and wishes. If you want to travel to and from Antwerp, then you can currently choose between 914 direct connections.

Bus from Antwerp

Bus timetable Antwerp
Departure: 20 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
04:25
Antwerpen Hotel Crowne Plaza
Tours
Eurolines France
 
 
Stations:
Antwerp → Tours
 
  
 
04:30
Antwerpen Hotel Crowne Plaza
Den Haag
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Antwerp → Den Haag
 
  
 
04:30
Antwerp
Paris
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Antwerp → Paris
 
  
 
05:15
Antwerpen - Station Antwerpen-Berchem
Eindhoven Airport
Terravision
 
 
Stations:
Antwerp → Eindhoven Airport
 
  
 
06:00
Antwerpen Hotel Crowne Plaza
Tours
Eurolines France
 
 
Stations:
Antwerp → Tours
 
  
 later 

Bus to Antwerp

Bus timetable Antwerp
Arrival: 20 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
09:05
Antwerpen Hotel Crowne Plaza
Rotterdam
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Rotterdam → Antwerp
 
  
 
11:15
Antwerpen - Plantinkaai
Amsterdam
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Amsterdam → Antwerp
 
  
 
11:30
Antwerpen Hotel Crowne Plaza
Paris
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Paris → Antwerp
 
  
 
11:40
Antwerpen - Station Antwerpen-Berchem
Rotterdam
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Rotterdam → Antwerp
 
  
 
12:00
Antwerpen Perron 7
Duesseldorf
IC Bus
 
 
Stations:
Duesseldorf → Antwerp
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Antwerp

  • Antwerp
    Van Stralenstraat 46 Antwerp
  • Antwerpen - Plantinkaai
    Plantinkaai 19 Antwerp
  • Antwerpen - Station Antwerpen-Berchem
    Guldenvliesstraat Antwerp
  • Antwerpen Hotel Crowne Plaza
    Gerard le Grellelaan 10 Antwerp
  • Antwerpen Perron 7
    Koningin Astridplein 40 Antwerp