calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,167,641 Connections

Bus to Innsbruck and departures from Innsbruck – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Innsbruck and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you want to organise a shopping-spree or just get away from your everyday life. Nowadays intercity buses can take you to and from Innsbruck at an affordable price. So let us in on where you want to go. CheckMyBus allows you to compare the bus routes to find the onewhich suits your preferences ideally. Currently SemiTimeS, Hellö and RegioJet include Innsbruck in their route. Pick one and see all the bus info at a glance, like Innsbruck's different coach stops: Innsbruck - Busparkplatz am Hofgarten, Innsbruck central station and Innsbruck - ice rink.

Bus from Innsbruck

Bus timetable Innsbruck
Departure: 24 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
15:17
Innsbruck central station
Munich
Hellö
 
 
Stations:
Innsbruck → Munich
 
  
 
15:30
Innsbruck central station
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Innsbruck → Frankfurt am Main
 
  
 
15:30
Innsbruck central station
Munich Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Innsbruck → Munich Airport
 
  
 
17:15
Innsbruck - Busparkplatz am Hofgarten
Merano
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Innsbruck → Merano
 
  
 
17:30
Innsbruck central station
Salzburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Innsbruck → Salzburg
 
  
 later 

Bus to Innsbruck

Bus timetable Innsbruck
Arrival: 24 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:42
Innsbruck central station
Bolzano
Hellö
 
 
Stations:
Bolzano → Innsbruck
 
  
 
18:13
Innsbruck central station
Munich
Hellö
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Innsbruck
 
  
 
19:00
Innsbruck central station
Munich Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Munich Airport → Innsbruck
 
  
 
21:00
Innsbruck central station
Munich Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Munich Airport → Innsbruck
 
  
 
23:00
Innsbruck central station
Munich Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Munich Airport → Innsbruck
 
  

Coach stations and bus stops in Innsbruck

  • Innsbruck - Busparkplatz am Hofgarten
    Kaiserjägerstraße 583, 6020 Innsbruck
    Innsbruck - Busparkplatz am Hofgarten
  • Innsbruck - ice rink
    Olympiastr. 41, 6020 Innsbruck
    Innsbruck - ice rink
  • Innsbruck central station
    Heiliggeiststraße 21 Innsbruck
    Innsbruck central station