calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,112,842 Connections

Bus to Basingstoke and departures from Basingstoke – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Basingstoke and find cheap coach tickets

Individual preferences can vary from traveller to traveller. CheckMyBus will help you find the perfect long distance bus for your individual wishes, no matter if you want to reach your destination as fast as possible or whether you want to save the most amount of money when travelling. If you want to go to Basingstoke, then you can choose from the offers of National Express and Eurolines UK. In addition to providing an overview over all of their individual special features you can also take a closer look at the exact locations of the coach stations in Basingstoke. This makes your trip a guaranteed success.

Bus from Basingstoke

Bus timetable Basingstoke
Departure: 21 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
07:55
Basingstoke
London Heathrow Airport
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Basingstoke → London Heathrow Airport
 
  
 
07:55
Basingstoke
Weston Super Mare
Eurolines UK
 
 
Stations:
Basingstoke → Weston Super Mare
 
  
 
09:50
Basingstoke
Krosno
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Basingstoke → Krosno
 
  
 
10:15
Basingstoke
Ingoldmells
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Basingstoke → Ingoldmells
 
  
 
10:15
Basingstoke
Leeds
Eurolines UK
 
 
Stations:
Basingstoke → Leeds
 
  
 later 

Bus to Basingstoke

Bus timetable Basingstoke
Arrival: 21 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
10:20
Basingstoke
Southampton
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Southampton → Basingstoke
 
  
 
12:30
Basingstoke
Southsea
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Southsea → Basingstoke
 
  
 
12:30
Basingstoke
Newport
Eurolines UK
 
 
Stations:
Newport → Basingstoke
 
  
 
13:15
Basingstoke
Luton
National Express
 
 
Stations:
Luton → Basingstoke
 
  
 
13:15
Basingstoke
Brighton
Eurolines UK
 
 
Stations:
Brighton → Basingstoke
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Basingstoke

  • Basingstoke
    Churchill Way Basingstoke