Bus from Camposagrado to Fuenlabrada and return

Find cheap coach tickets for your bus journey from Camposagrado to Fuenlabrada and back

swap
Adults
1
Children
0
Travelling as a group?
Rent a coach here!
2094 Companies – 5,678,222 Connections
The Best DealsSave up to 70%
The Most ChoicesMillions of routes worldwide
Easy and TransparentCompare offers with 1 click

Facts about the coach from Camposagrado to Fuenlabrada

Cheapest Bus£17.90
Fastest Bus3h 45m
Earliest Coach12:35
Latest Coach22:30
Daily Bus Connections1 Ø
Distance316.2 km
Coach CompaniesFlixBus, ALSA, Eurolines Suisse
At the moment, we don’t have coaches from Camposagrado to Fuenlabrada. In the following list, you can find the cheapest coach routes near Camposagrado and Fuenlabrada as well as alternative means of transport.
Today
Tomorrow
13/07
14/07
15/07
16/07
  • FlixBus
    12:35
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    Duration 19h 10m
    07:45
    Madrid
    from£17.90
  • ALSA
    18:15
    León central bus station
    Duration 4h 0m
    22:15
    Madrid - Intercambiador Moncloa
    from£23.42
  • ALSA
    18:15
    León central bus station
    Duration 3h 45m
    22:00
    Madrid - Intercambiador Moncloa
    from£23.42
  • Eurolines Suisse
    22:30
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    Duration 6h 0m
    04:30
    Madrid Airport T4
    from£30.25
  • Renfe
    07:30
    Oviedo
    Duration 4h 20m
    11:50
    Madrid
    from£14.69
  • Renfe
    18:21
    Oviedo
    Duration 4h 34m
    22:55
    Madrid
    from£19.57
  • BlaBlaCar
    16:30
    León
    Duration 3h 30m
    20:00
    Madrid
    from£11.64
  • BlaBlaCar
    20:00
    León
    Duration 3h 40m
    23:40
    Madrid
    from£11.64
  • BlaBlaCar
    11:10
    León
    Duration 3h 50m
    15:00
    Madrid
    from£11.64
  • BlaBlaCar
    10:00
    León
    Duration 3h 30m
    13:30
    Madrid
    from£11.64
At the moment, we don’t have coaches from Fuenlabrada to Camposagrado. In the following list, you can find the cheapest coach routes near Fuenlabrada and Camposagrado as well as alternative means of transport.
  • ALSA
    19:45
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 4h 45m
    00:30
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from£18.86
  • ALSA
    23:00
    Madrid Airport T4
    Duration 4h 40m
    03:40
    León central bus station
    from£23.27
  • ALSA
    23:59
    Madrid - Bus Station Avenida America
    Duration 4h 41m
    04:40
    León central bus station
    from£23.42
  • ALSA
    17:30
    Madrid - Intercambiador Moncloa
    Duration 4h 30m
    22:00
    León central bus station
    from£23.42
  • Eurolines Suisse
    06:15
    Madrid
    Duration 6h 45m
    13:00
    Camposagrado
    from£24.17
  • Eurolines Suisse
    23:00
    Madrid Airport T4
    Duration 6h 15m
    05:15
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from£30.25
  • FlixBus
    21:50
    Madrid Airport T4
    Duration 19h 0m
    16:50
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from£31.33
  • FlixBus
    16:40
    Madrid
    Duration 19h 5m
    11:45
    Oviedo - Central bus station
    from£85.08
  • Renfe
    11:48
    Madrid
    Duration 5h 0m
    16:48
    Oviedo
    from£14.69
  • Renfe
    09:30
    Madrid
    Duration 2h 15m
    11:45
    León
    from£21.18
  • Renfe
    11:48
    Madrid
    Duration 4h 41m
    16:29
    Oviedo
    from£24.10
  • Renfe
    07:05
    Madrid
    Duration 4h 39m
    11:44
    Oviedo
    from£24.45
  • BlaBlaCar
    15:00
    Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas Airport
    Duration 3h 30m
    18:30
    León
    from£10.75
  • BlaBlaCar
    19:30
    Madrid
    Duration 3h 40m
    23:10
    León
    from£11.64
  • BlaBlaCar
    19:30
    Madrid
    Duration 3h 30m
    23:00
    León
    from£11.64

Information about the bus connection, amenities and services

You are looking for an inexpensive coach ticket for a trip from Camposagrado to Fuenlabrada or the other way around? Then make use of our search engine to find the best offer. It's good to take a closer look at both journey time and prices, since they can differ significantly. Usually, a coach from Fuenlabrada to Camposagrado can be booked for just a few pounds. In times of unusually strong demand, fares can be a little more expensive though. Here's a little piece of advice: Check prices for various days if possible. Simply click "Find Now" and book your trip!
It’s not difficult to find an inexpensive coach ticket for a trip from Camposagrado to Fuenlabrada – finding the best one, however, can be a bit more trickyBut don't worry: CheckMyBus is here to assist you! On our website, you can compare and contrast the offers of numerous intercity bus companies. If you’re in a hurry, simply pick the fastest bus. If you want to save money, go for the cheapest option. We recommend you also take a look at the individual comfort features: If the company of your choice offers a free WiFi connection, then checking the news or your Facebook feed will be no problem whatsoever. If you want to take sports equipment, on the other hand, make sure that bulky luggage transportation is available. Gone are the days when you had to pay extra for good service: Most features such as wireless internet, electric sockets or the transportation of a normal size suitcase are free of charge. You’ll soon see that taking the coach is just as convenient as travelling by plane or train!

Compare Camposagrado and Fuenlabrada

Continue your journey

Trusted shop
The CheckMyBus App
Free Download
GPDR CheckMyBus shield

We value your privacy!

To show you the best bus deals, we collect some information about how you use CheckMyBus. We remember your anonymized details to improve our service and provide you a personalized experience.