calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,167,553 Connections

Bus to Warnemünde and departures from Warnemünde – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Warnemünde and find cheap coach tickets

You want to travel in a cost-saving, ecofriendly yet convenient and comfortable way? Then taking the bus is the ideal option for you. CheckMyBus will help you find a suitable intercity bus connection to and from Warnemünde, which will keep you from spending too much money. At the same time, you can benefit from the coach providers' on-board features, which might include wireless internet free of charge, electric sockets and a generous luggage allowance. Simply use our search to compare and contrast connections and ticket prices and to find out which coach provider's offer meets your needs. Coach stops in Warnemünde are currently served by the following companies: Deutsche Bahn, FlixBus and Busbud. Once you have found a good intercity bus connection, you can directly book your trip to and from Warnemünde.

Bus from Warnemünde

Bus timetable Warnemünde
Departure: 24 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
06:15
Warnemünde (beach)
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Warnemünde → Berlin
 
  
 
06:20
Warnemünde central station
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Warnemünde → Frankfurt am Main
 
  
 
08:45
Warnemünde (beach)
Prague
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Warnemünde → Prague
 
  
 
08:50
Warnemünde central station
Leverkusen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Warnemünde → Leverkusen
 
  
 
09:00
Warnemünde (beach)
Prague
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Warnemünde → Prague
 
  
 later 

Bus to Warnemünde

Bus timetable Warnemünde
Arrival: 24 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
12:40
Warnemünde (beach)
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Berlin → Warnemünde
 
  
 
15:05
Warnemünde central station
Dresden
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Dresden → Warnemünde
 
  
 
15:10
Warnemünde (beach)
Chemnitz
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Chemnitz → Warnemünde
 
  
 
15:20
Warnemünde central station
Dresden
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Dresden → Warnemünde
 
  
 
15:25
Warnemünde (beach)
Dresden
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Dresden → Warnemünde
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Warnemünde

  • Warnemünde (beach)
    Parkstraße 47 Warnemünde
    Warnemünde (beach)
  • Warnemünde central station
    Zum Zollamt Warnemünde
    Warnemünde central station
  • Warnemünde Kirchenplatz
    Kirchenplatz 7 Warnemünde
    Warnemünde Kirchenplatz