calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,156,063 Connections

Bus to Valencia and departures from Valencia – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Valencia and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you would like to visit your relatives, make arrangements for a shopping spree or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays coaches can take you to and from Valencia at an affordable price. The bus stops in Valencia include Valencia - Carrer de Ricardo Micó, Valencia - Grao, Valencia - Ave Estacion Interm and Valencia central bus station and the exact adresses are displayed in your search results. The CheckMyBus website helps you to compare the available coach providers (Busbud, Baltour and Eurolines France) to find the one which suits you the best. It's easy: Simply enter your preferred date of travel, choose a destination and start your search!

Bus from Valencia

Bus timetable Valencia
Departure: 18 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
19:15
Valencia central bus station
Benidorm
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Valencia → Benidorm
 
  
 
19:30
Valencia central bus station
Murcia
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Valencia → Murcia
 
  
 
19:45
Valencia central bus station
Utiel
Monbus
 
 
Stations:
Valencia → Utiel
 
  
 
20:00
Valencia central bus station
Barcelona
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Valencia → Barcelona
 
  
 
20:00
Valencia central bus station
Madrid Airport
Avanza Grupo
 
 
Stations:
Valencia → Madrid Airport
 
  
 later 

Bus to Valencia

Bus timetable Valencia
Arrival: 18 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
21:00
Valencia central bus station
Jérica
Autocares Grupo Samar
 
 
Stations:
Jérica → Valencia
 
  
 
21:30
Valencia central bus station
Benidorm
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Benidorm → Valencia
 
  
 
22:10
Valencia central bus station
Castellón de la Plana
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Castellón de la Plana → Valencia
 
  
 
22:40
Valencia central bus station
Gandía
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Gandía → Valencia
 
  
 
22:50
Valencia central bus station
L'Alfàs del Pi
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
L'Alfàs del Pi → Valencia
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Valencia

  • Valencia - Ave Estacion Interm
    Carrer de Sant Vicent Màrtir 167, 46007 Valencia
    Valencia - Ave Estacion Interm
  • Valencia - Carrer de Ricardo Micó
    Carrer de Ricardo Micó, 46009 Valencia
    Valencia - Carrer de Ricardo Micó
  • Valencia - Grao
    Moll de Ponent, 46024 Valencia
    Valencia - Grao
  • Valencia central bus station
    Avinguda Menéndez Pidal 13, 46009 Valencia
    Valencia central bus station