calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,112,842 Connections

Bus to Tours and departures from Tours – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Tours and find cheap coach tickets

Visiting friends, seeing something new or discovering popular landmarks - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the ideal option for inexpensive weekend get-aways. The CheckMyBus search engine will help you find comfortable and affordable bus routes to your destination of choice. It's easy: Just decide on a good destination, pick a travel date and start your search! Travelling to and from Tours is possible thanks to the offers of coach providers like Movelia, OUIBUS and FlixBus. They serve various coach terminals like Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant. Compare all coach providers on CheckMyBus.

Bus from Tours

Bus timetable Tours
Departure: 19 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
08:00
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Orleans
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Tours → Orleans
 
  
 
09:15
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Versailles
Eurolines France
 
 
Stations:
Tours → Versailles
 
  
 
10:00
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Versailles
Eurolines France
 
 
Stations:
Tours → Versailles
 
  
 
10:00
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Paris
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Tours → Paris
 
  
 
10:00
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Champigny-sur-Marne
isilines
 
 
Stations:
Tours → Champigny-sur-Marne
 
  
 later 

Bus to Tours

Bus timetable Tours
Arrival: 19 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
10:55
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Orleans
isilines
 
 
Stations:
Orleans → Tours
 
  
 
11:50
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Nantes
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Nantes → Tours
 
  
 
12:45
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Paris
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Paris → Tours
 
  
 
15:45
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Bordeaux
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Bordeaux → Tours
 
  
 
16:30
Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
Versailles
Eurolines France
 
 
Stations:
Versailles → Tours
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Tours

  • Tours - Rue Édouard Vaillant
    Rue Édouard Vaillant 70, 37000 Tours