calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,107,992 Connections

Bus to St. Petersburg and departures from St. Petersburg – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from St. Petersburg and find cheap coach tickets

You are looking for the ideal intercity bus? Maybe an inexpensive one which suits your preferences ideally? We here at CheckMyBus have the intercity bus for you! CheckMyBus displays all of the available intercity bus connections to and from St. Petersburg at a glance. Just select your route and then click "Find Now". CheckMyBus offers you a detailed list of all of the times, prices, routes, durations and comfort features. In our result list, you'll find the exact address of the bus stations, too - no matter if it is Saint Petersburg Baltic Station, Saint Petersburg - Obvodnoj kanal, Saint Petersburg central station or Saint Petersburg - central bus station. Now it's time to pack your suitcase and say 'bon voyage'.

Bus from St. Petersburg

Bus timetable St. Petersburg
Departure: 23 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
13:30
Saint Petersburg - central bus station
Helsinki
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
St. Petersburg → Helsinki
 
  
 
14:10
Saint Petersburg Baltic Station
Helsinki
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
St. Petersburg → Helsinki
 
  
 
17:00
Saint Petersburg - central bus station
Rakvere
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
St. Petersburg → Rakvere
 
  
 
17:15
Saint Petersburg central station
Tallinn
ECOLINES
 
 
Stations:
St. Petersburg → Tallinn
 
  
 
18:00
Saint Petersburg Baltic Station
Rakvere
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
St. Petersburg → Rakvere
 
  
 later 

Bus to St. Petersburg

Bus timetable St. Petersburg
Arrival: 23 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
19:15
Saint Petersburg - central bus station
Narva
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Narva → St. Petersburg
 
  
 
21:55
Saint Petersburg Baltic Station
Tallinn
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Tallinn → St. Petersburg
 
  
 
22:10
Saint Petersburg Baltic Station
Helsinki
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Helsinki → St. Petersburg
 
  
 
22:20
Saint Petersburg - central bus station
Kohtla-Järve
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Kohtla-Järve → St. Petersburg
 
  
 
22:30
Saint Petersburg - central bus station
Helsinki
LUX Express
 
 
Stations:
Helsinki → St. Petersburg
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in St. Petersburg

  • Saint Petersburg - central bus station
    naberezhnaya Obvodnogo Kanala 36 St. Petersburg
  • Saint Petersburg - Obvodnoj kanal
    Nabereznaya Obvodnovo Kanala Str. 36, 192007 St. Petersburg
  • Saint Petersburg Baltic Station
    Naberezhnaya Obvodnovo Kanala 120, 198095 St. Petersburg
  • Saint Petersburg central station
    Zagorodnyy prospekt 52 St. Petersburg