calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,063,566 Connections

Bus to Soltau and departures from Soltau – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Soltau and find cheap coach tickets

It makes no difference, if you want to plan a day of shopping, visit your family or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays buses can take you to and from Soltau at an affordable price. So just tell us where your journey begins. Postbus, FlixBus and Deutsche Bahn have connections to Soltau that make stops at Soltau central station, Soltau - Autohof Süd, Soltau Designer Outlet and Heidepark Soltau.

Bus from Soltau

Bus timetable Soltau
Departure: 10 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
08:40
Soltau - Autohof Süd
Magdeburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Soltau → Magdeburg
 
  
 
08:50
Soltau - Autohof Süd
Hamburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Soltau → Hamburg
 
  
 
11:00
Soltau - Autohof Süd
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Soltau → Berlin
 
  
 
11:15
Soltau Designer Outlet
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Soltau → Munich
 
  
 
12:10
Soltau - Autohof Süd
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Soltau → Munich
 
  
 later 

Bus to Soltau

Bus timetable Soltau
Arrival: 10 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
12:10
Soltau - Autohof Süd
Hamburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Soltau
 
  
 
12:50
Soltau - Autohof Süd
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Berlin → Soltau
 
  
 
16:10
Soltau - Autohof Süd
Timmendorfer Strand
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Timmendorfer Strand → Soltau
 
  
 
18:45
Soltau Designer Outlet
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Berlin → Soltau
 
  
 
19:00
Soltau - Autohof Süd
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main → Soltau
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Soltau

  • Heidepark Soltau
    Heidepark 1, 29614 Soltau
    Heidepark Soltau
  • Soltau - Autohof Süd
    Am Hanfberg 2, 29649 Soltau
    Soltau - Autohof Süd
  • Soltau central station
    Am Bahnhof Soltau
    Soltau central station
  • Soltau Designer Outlet
    Rahrsberg 7 Soltau
    Soltau Designer Outlet