calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,125 Connections

Bus to Sevilla and departures from Sevilla – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Sevilla and find cheap coach tickets

Busbud, Eurolines France and Avanza Grupo – if you want to go to Sevilla by bus, then you have the choice between many different offers. You can either select the fastest bus, the cheapest ticket or the provider, which offers most on-board amenities. CheckMyBus will help you to make the best choice concerning your personal needs. In Sevilla the following coach terminals are currently served: Sevilla Prado San Sebastián, Sevilla, Sevilla - Camas, Sevilla Plaza de Armas and Sevilla - Bellavista. Check for the best offer now and book your next trip!

Bus from Sevilla

Bus timetable Sevilla
Departure: 27 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
10:45
Sevilla Plaza de Armas
Jerez
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Sevilla → Jerez
 
  
 
11:00
Sevilla Plaza de Armas
Espartinas
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Sevilla → Espartinas
 
  
 
11:15
Sevilla Plaza de Armas
Granada
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Sevilla → Granada
 
  
 
11:30
Sevilla Prado San Sebastián
Trebujena
Los Amarillos SL
 
 
Stations:
Sevilla → Trebujena
 
  
 
11:30
Sevilla Plaza de Armas
Segura de León
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Sevilla → Segura de León
 
  
 later 

Bus to Sevilla

Bus timetable Sevilla
Arrival: 27 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
11:30
Sevilla Plaza de Armas
Espartinas
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Espartinas → Sevilla
 
  
 
11:55
Sevilla Plaza de Armas
Espartinas
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Espartinas → Sevilla
 
  
 
12:00
Sevilla Plaza de Armas
Bollullos de la Mitación
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Bollullos de la Mitación → Sevilla
 
  
 
12:15
Sevilla Prado San Sebastián
Las Cabezas de San Juan
Los Amarillos SL
 
 
Stations:
Las Cabezas de San Juan → Sevilla
 
  
 
12:15
Sevilla Plaza de Armas
Espartinas
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Espartinas → Sevilla
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Sevilla

  • Sevilla
  • Sevilla - Bellavista
    SE-005, 41703 Sevilla
  • Sevilla - Camas
    Ctra. Nacional 630, 41900 Sevilla
  • Sevilla Plaza de Armas
    Avd. Cristo de la Expiración 7, 41001 Sevilla
  • Sevilla Prado San Sebastián
    Calle Manuel Vázquez Sagastizabal, 41001 Sevilla