calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,107,980 Connections

Bus to San Sebastian and departures from San Sebastian – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from San Sebastian and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you want to visit your friends, plan a shopping trip or simply escape your everyday life. Nowadays intercity buses can take you far and wide. CheckMyBus finds the perfect bus line to and from San Sebastian. Plus all the information is cleverly shown at a glance. Use the detailed information on CheckMyBus to find out where exactly your bus stop is located. The following bus stops are used in San Sebastian: San Sebastian and San Sebastian central bus station. Simply select your dream destination, select which date and enjoy the ride! Compare these 9 companies - Movelia, Eurolines Germany and Eurolines Spain - to get the best deal.

Bus from San Sebastian

Bus timetable San Sebastian
Departure: 23 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
18:55
San Sebastian central bus station
Bilbao
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
San Sebastian → Bilbao
 
  
 
19:00
San Sebastian central bus station
Loiu
Transportes PESA
 
 
Stations:
San Sebastian → Loiu
 
  
 
19:15
San Sebastian central bus station
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Transportes PESA
 
 
Stations:
San Sebastian → Vitoria-Gasteiz
 
  
 
19:30
San Sebastian central bus station
Bilbao
Transportes PESA
 
 
Stations:
San Sebastian → Bilbao
 
  
 
20:00
San Sebastian central bus station
Loiu
Transportes PESA
 
 
Stations:
San Sebastian → Loiu
 
  
 later 

Bus to San Sebastian

Bus timetable San Sebastian
Arrival: 23 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
20:00
San Sebastian central bus station
Loiu
Transportes PESA
 
 
Stations:
Loiu → San Sebastian
 
  
 
20:15
San Sebastian central bus station
Bilbao
Transportes PESA
 
 
Stations:
Bilbao → San Sebastian
 
  
 
20:20
San Sebastian central bus station
Biarritz Airport
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Biarritz Airport → San Sebastian
 
  
 
20:45
San Sebastian central bus station
Bilbao
Transportes PESA
 
 
Stations:
Bilbao → San Sebastian
 
  
 
21:00
San Sebastian central bus station
Loiu
Transportes PESA
 
 
Stations:
Loiu → San Sebastian
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in San Sebastian

  • San Sebastian
  • San Sebastian central bus station
    Paseo de Francia 22, 20012 San Sebastian