calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,187,611 Connections

Bus to Saarbruecken and departures from Saarbruecken – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Saarbruecken and find cheap coach tickets

Exploring landmarks, visiting friends and family or going on other adventures - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the ideal option for inexpensive holidays. CheckMyBus will help you find cheap and comfortable intercity bus lines to your chosen destination. Travelling to and from Saarbruecken is possible thanks to the offers of intercity bus companies like RegioJet, FlixBus and Busbud. They stop at various bus stops like Saarbruecken Q-Park, Saarbruecken, Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße and Saarbruecken central station. Get your inexpensive ticket for your trip now!

Bus from Saarbruecken

Bus timetable Saarbruecken
Departure: 23 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
08:40
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Bosanski Samac
SemiTimeS
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Bosanski Samac
 
  
 
09:00
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Strasbourg
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Strasbourg
 
  
 
09:05
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Cologne/Bonn Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Cologne/Bonn Airport
 
  
 
09:05
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Kalesija
SemiTimeS
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Kalesija
 
  
 
11:00
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Bielefeld
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Bielefeld
 
  
 later 

Bus to Saarbruecken

Bus timetable Saarbruecken
Arrival: 23 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
11:45
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Cologne/Bonn Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Cologne/Bonn Airport → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
13:00
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Koblenz
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Koblenz → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
13:30
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Karlsruhe
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Karlsruhe → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
13:45
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Kehl
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Kehl → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
14:35
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Kehl
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kehl → Saarbruecken
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Saarbruecken

  • Saarbruecken
    Metzer Straße 131, 66117 Saarbruecken
  • Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
    Dudweilerstraße 111 Saarbruecken
  • Saarbruecken central station
  • Saarbruecken Q-Park
    Am Tummelplatz Saarbruecken