calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,156,777 Connections

Bus to Saarbruecken and departures from Saarbruecken – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Saarbruecken and find cheap coach tickets

Exploring landmarks, visiting friends and family or going on other adventures - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the ideal option for inexpensive holidays. CheckMyBus will help you find cheap and comfortable intercity bus lines to your chosen destination. Travelling to and from Saarbruecken is possible thanks to the offers of intercity bus companies like Busbud, Deutsche Bahn and Eurolines Germany. They stop at various bus stops like Saarbruecken Q-Park, Saarbruecken, Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße and Saarbruecken central station. Get your inexpensive ticket for your trip now!

Bus from Saarbruecken

Bus timetable Saarbruecken
Departure: 21 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
06:50
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Landau (Pfalz)
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Landau (Pfalz)
 
  
 
07:15
Saarbruecken Q-Park
Paris
SemiTimeS
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Paris
 
  
 
07:15
Saarbruecken central station
Metz
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Metz
 
  
 
07:30
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Zurich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Zurich
 
  
 
08:50
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Heilbronn
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Heilbronn
 
  
 later 

Bus to Saarbruecken

Bus timetable Saarbruecken
Arrival: 21 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
11:05
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Kehl
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kehl → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
11:45
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Essen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Essen → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
11:45
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Strasbourg
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Strasbourg → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
13:00
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
13:30
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Karlsruhe
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Karlsruhe → Saarbruecken
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Saarbruecken

  • Saarbruecken
    Metzer Straße 131, 66117 Saarbruecken
    Saarbruecken
  • Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
    Dudweilerstraße 111 Saarbruecken
    Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
  • Saarbruecken central station
    Saarbruecken central station
  • Saarbruecken Q-Park
    Am Tummelplatz Saarbruecken
    Saarbruecken Q-Park