calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,112,842 Connections

Bus to Saarbruecken and departures from Saarbruecken – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Saarbruecken and find cheap coach tickets

Exploring landmarks, visiting friends and family or going on other adventures - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the ideal option for inexpensive holidays. CheckMyBus will help you find cheap and comfortable intercity bus lines to your chosen destination. Travelling to and from Saarbruecken is possible thanks to the offers of intercity bus companies like Busbud, Bokolina and Eurolines Germany. They stop at various bus stops like Saarbruecken Q-Park, Saarbruecken, Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße and Saarbruecken central station. Get your inexpensive ticket for your trip now!

Bus from Saarbruecken

Bus timetable Saarbruecken
Departure: 20 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
11:00
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Leipzig
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Leipzig
 
  
 
11:15
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Braunschweig
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Braunschweig
 
  
 
11:50
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Villingen-Schwenningen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Villingen-Schwenningen
 
  
 
11:50
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Trier
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Trier
 
  
 
13:05
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Brussels
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Saarbruecken → Brussels
 
  
 later 

Bus to Saarbruecken

Bus timetable Saarbruecken
Arrival: 20 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
16:05
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Trier
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Trier → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
16:45
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Aachen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Aachen → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
17:35
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Basel - Mulhouse Euroairport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Basel - Mulhouse Euroairport → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
21:00
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Strasbourg
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Strasbourg → Saarbruecken
 
  
 
22:55
Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
Simbach am Inn
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Simbach am Inn → Saarbruecken
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Saarbruecken

  • Saarbruecken
    Metzer Straße 131, 66117 Saarbruecken
  • Saarbruecken - Dudweilerstraße
    Dudweilerstraße 111 Saarbruecken
  • Saarbruecken central station
  • Saarbruecken Q-Park
    Am Tummelplatz Saarbruecken