calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,361,178 Connections

Bus to Pescara and departures from Pescara – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Pescara and find cheap coach tickets

Exploring famous fights, visiting relatives or going on a business trip - no matter what you want to do, the coach is the ideal option for inexpensive trips. The CheckMyBus search portal will help you find comfortable and convenient bus lines to your chosen destination. It's easy: Simply enter your preferred destination, pick a good date of travel and start your search! Travelling to and from Pescara is possible thanks to the offers of providers like S.A.T.A.M. Srl, TUA and Movelia. They serve various coach terminals like Pescara central bus station. Look through all coach companies on CheckMyBus.

Bus from Pescara

Bus timetable Pescara
Departure: 24 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
14:05
Pescara central bus station
Venice
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Pescara → Venice
 
  
 
14:10
Pescara central bus station
Chieti
TUA
 
 
Stations:
Pescara → Chieti
 
  
 
14:20
Pescara central bus station
Benevento
S.A.T.A.M. Srl
 
 
Stations:
Pescara → Benevento
 
  
 
14:30
Pescara central bus station
Brescia
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Pescara → Brescia
 
  
 
14:30
Pescara central bus station
Caserta
S.A.T.A.M. Srl
 
 
Stations:
Pescara → Caserta
 
  
 later 

Bus to Pescara

Bus timetable Pescara
Arrival: 24 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
14:50
Pescara central bus station
Rome
TUA
 
 
Stations:
Rome → Pescara
 
  
 
16:45
Pescara central bus station
Rome
TUA
 
 
Stations:
Rome → Pescara
 
  
 
17:05
Pescara central bus station
Chieti
TUA
 
 
Stations:
Chieti → Pescara
 
  
 
17:40
Pescara central bus station
Rome
TUA
 
 
Stations:
Rome → Pescara
 
  
 
18:00
Pescara central bus station
Rome
TUA
 
 
Stations:
Rome → Pescara
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Pescara

  • Pescara central bus station
    Via Enzo Ferrari 1, 65124 Pescara