calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,125 Connections

Bus to Osijek and departures from Osijek – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Osijek and find cheap coach tickets

It does not matter, if you would like to visit your friends and family, prepare a shopping-spree or just escape your day-to-day life. Nowadays intercity buses can take you far and wide. We here at CheckMyBus help you find the ideal bus line to and from Osijek. Plus all the information is conveniently shown all at once. Just select where you want to head off to, select which day and hop on! In Osijek there is one bus stop: Osijek central bus station. Following companies ALSA, Movelia and Autotrans include Osijek in their route.

Bus from Osijek

Bus timetable Osijek
Departure: 26 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
06:25
Osijek central bus station
Lucerne
Autotrans
 
 
Stations:
Osijek → Lucerne
 
  
 
07:30
Osijek central bus station
Stuttgart
SemiTimeS
 
 
Stations:
Osijek → Stuttgart
 
  
 
07:30
Osijek central bus station
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans
 
 
Stations:
Osijek → Nova Gradiška
 
  
 
09:00
Osijek central bus station
Munich
SemiTimeS
 
 
Stations:
Osijek → Munich
 
  
 
11:45
Osijek central bus station
Munich
SemiTimeS
 
 
Stations:
Osijek → Munich
 
  
 later 

Bus to Osijek

Bus timetable Osijek
Arrival: 26 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
16:40
Osijek central bus station
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans
 
 
Stations:
Nova Gradiška → Osijek
 
  
 
18:00
Osijek central bus station
Zagreb
Autotrans
 
 
Stations:
Zagreb → Osijek
 
  
 
18:55
Osijek central bus station
Požega
Autotrans
 
 
Stations:
Požega → Osijek
 
  
 
21:15
Osijek central bus station
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans
 
 
Stations:
Slavonski Brod → Osijek
 
  

Coach stations and bus stops in Osijek

  • Osijek central bus station
    Ulica Grgura Čevapovića 19 Osijek