calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,108,312 Connections

Bus to Olomouc and departures from Olomouc – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Olomouc and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you would like to visit your friends or just escape your day-to-day life. Nowadays intercity buses can take you to and from Olomouc at a bargain price. So tell us where you want to go. In Olomouc the intercity buses stop at Olomouc and Olomouc station. The coach providers Jordan Group, Busbud and RegioJet include Olomouc in their route. We here at CheckMyBus will help you find the intercity bus ideally suited for you. Simply select your route, type in the date, click "Find Now" and you are ready to go.

Bus from Olomouc

Bus timetable Olomouc
Departure: 27 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
09:20
Olomouc station
Jihlava
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Jihlava
 
  
 
09:56
Olomouc station
Česká Třebová
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Česká Třebová
 
  
 
10:01
Olomouc station
Kysak
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Kysak
 
  
 
10:20
Olomouc station
Vienna
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Vienna
 
  
 
10:35
Olomouc station
Příbor
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Příbor
 
  
 later 

Bus to Olomouc

Bus timetable Olomouc
Arrival: 27 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
11:35
Olomouc station
Zlín
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Zlín → Olomouc
 
  
 
13:13
Olomouc station
Přerov
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Přerov → Olomouc
 
  
 
13:54
Olomouc station
Ruzomberok
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Ruzomberok → Olomouc
 
  
 
13:59
Olomouc station
Karlovy Vary
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Karlovy Vary → Olomouc
 
  
 
14:13
Olomouc station
Přerov
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Přerov → Olomouc
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Olomouc

  • Olomouc
    Sladkovského 142/37, 77900 Olomouc
  • Olomouc station
    Jeremenkova 23 Olomouc