calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,370,522 Connections

Bus to Olomouc and departures from Olomouc – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Olomouc and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you would like to visit your friends or just escape your day-to-day life. Nowadays intercity buses can take you to and from Olomouc at a bargain price. So tell us where you want to go. In Olomouc the intercity buses stop at Olomouc and Olomouc station. The coach providers Baltour, Eurolines Germany and RegioJet include Olomouc in their route. We here at CheckMyBus will help you find the intercity bus ideally suited for you. Simply select your route, type in the date, click "Find Now" and you are ready to go.

Bus from Olomouc

Bus timetable Olomouc
Departure: 25 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
13:50
Olomouc
Katowice
EuroTicket
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Katowice
 
  
 
13:50
Olomouc
Krakow
Jordan Group
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Krakow
 
  
 
13:56
Olomouc station
Brussels
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Brussels
 
  
 
14:13
Olomouc station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Berlin
 
  
 
14:20
Olomouc station
Prague
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Prague
 
  
 later 

Bus to Olomouc

Bus timetable Olomouc
Arrival: 25 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
15:20
Olomouc station
Novy Jicin
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Novy Jicin → Olomouc
 
  
 
17:00
Olomouc station
Zábřeh
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Zábřeh → Olomouc
 
  
 
17:13
Olomouc station
Ostrava
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Ostrava → Olomouc
 
  
 
17:20
Olomouc station
Novy Jicin
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Novy Jicin → Olomouc
 
  
 
17:59
Olomouc station
Pardubice
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Pardubice → Olomouc
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Olomouc

  • Olomouc
    Sladkovského 142/37, 77900 Olomouc
  • Olomouc station
    Jeremenkova 23 Olomouc