calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,155,576 Connections

Bus to Olomouc and departures from Olomouc – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Olomouc and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you would like to visit your friends or just escape your day-to-day life. Nowadays intercity buses can take you to and from Olomouc at a bargain price. So tell us where you want to go. In Olomouc the intercity buses stop at Olomouc and Olomouc station. The coach providers Deutsche Bahn, FlixBus and Eurolines Germany include Olomouc in their route. We here at CheckMyBus will help you find the intercity bus ideally suited for you. Simply select your route, type in the date, click "Find Now" and you are ready to go.

Bus from Olomouc

Bus timetable Olomouc
Departure: 16 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
15:20
Olomouc station
Vienna
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Vienna
 
  
 
17:02
Olomouc station
Bratislava
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Bratislava
 
  
 
17:20
Olomouc station
Bratislava
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Bratislava
 
  
 
18:01
Olomouc station
Katowice
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Katowice
 
  
 
18:20
Olomouc station
Vienna
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Olomouc → Vienna
 
  
 later 

Bus to Olomouc

Bus timetable Olomouc
Arrival: 16 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
18:35
Olomouc station
Bratislava
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Bratislava → Olomouc
 
  
 
19:54
Olomouc station
Katowice
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Katowice → Olomouc
 
  
 
20:35
Olomouc station
Vienna Airport
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Vienna Airport → Olomouc
 
  
 
21:59
Olomouc station
Nakhodka
RegioJet
 
 
Stations:
Nakhodka → Olomouc
 
  
 
22:00
Olomouc station
Vienna
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Vienna → Olomouc
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Olomouc

  • Olomouc
    Sladkovského 142/37, 77900 Olomouc
    Olomouc
  • Olomouc station
    Jeremenkova 23 Olomouc
    Olomouc station