calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,370,522 Connections

Bus to Oldenburg and departures from Oldenburg – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Oldenburg and find cheap coach tickets

The ideal bus route is not difficult to find. The CheckMyBus search engine provides you with all the necessary data for you to find and pick your intercity bus. Irrespective of whether you fancy a shopping-spree or want to go and see your family and friends. Your bus route to and from Oldenburg is only some clicks away. At the moment the coach companies ECOLINES, Swebus and Busbud serve the following coach stops: Oldenburg Pferdemarkt, Oldenburg central station, Oldenburg University and Oldenburg Pferdemarkt .. Book your inexpensive journey to your destination of choice now!

Bus from Oldenburg

Bus timetable Oldenburg
Departure: 25 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
07:00
Oldenburg central station
Linz
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Oldenburg → Linz
 
  
 
07:00
Oldenburg Pferdemarkt
Amsterdam
PolskiBus
 
 
Stations:
Oldenburg → Amsterdam
 
  
 
07:00
Oldenburg central station
Groningen
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Oldenburg → Groningen
 
  
 
08:20
Oldenburg central station
Merseburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Oldenburg → Merseburg
 
  
 
09:30
Oldenburg central station
Cologne
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Oldenburg → Cologne
 
  
 later 

Bus to Oldenburg

Bus timetable Oldenburg
Arrival: 25 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
10:15
Oldenburg central station
Groningen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Groningen → Oldenburg
 
  
 
10:40
Oldenburg central station
Kiel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kiel → Oldenburg
 
  
 
11:30
Oldenburg central station
Amsterdam
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Amsterdam → Oldenburg
 
  
 
15:00
Oldenburg central station
Amsterdam
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Amsterdam → Oldenburg
 
  
 
15:40
Oldenburg central station
Hamburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Hamburg → Oldenburg
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Oldenburg

  • Oldenburg central station
    Karlstr. 40 Oldenburg
  • Oldenburg Pferdemarkt
    Heiligengeiststraße 20A Oldenburg
  • Oldenburg Pferdemarkt .
    Heiligengeiststraße 20A Oldenburg
  • Oldenburg University
    Ammerländer Heerstraße 120 Oldenburg