calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,108,312 Connections

Bus to Nimes and departures from Nimes – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Nimes and find cheap coach tickets

With CheckMyBus you can find the fastest and most inexpensive company and all it takes is a few clicks. You want to get the bus at Nimes Total, Nimes Parking Relais Parnasse, Nimes - central bus station or Nimes – the timetable below provides you with a precise overview over the departure times and the exact locations of the bus stops in Nimes. Compare the connections and prices of Eurolines Germany, Busbud and ALSA and find the perfect coach for your needs and wishes. If you want to travel to and from Nimes, then you can currently choose between 374 direct connections.

Bus from Nimes

Bus timetable Nimes
Departure: 27 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
10:15
Nimes Parking Relais Parnasse
Perpignan
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Nimes → Perpignan
 
  
 
11:30
Nimes
Palencia
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Nimes → Palencia
 
  
 
11:30
Nimes Parking Relais Parnasse
Barcelona
Eurolines Spain
 
 
Stations:
Nimes → Barcelona
 
  
 
13:35
Nimes Parking Relais Parnasse
Narbonne
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Nimes → Narbonne
 
  
 
14:25
Nimes Parking Relais Parnasse
Lyons
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Nimes → Lyons
 
  
 later 

Bus to Nimes

Bus timetable Nimes
Arrival: 27 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:45
Nimes Parking Relais Parnasse
Lyons
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Lyons → Nimes
 
  
 
19:15
Nimes - central bus station
Barcelona
Busbud
 
 
Stations:
Barcelona → Nimes
 
  
 
19:30
Nimes Parking Relais Parnasse
Barcelona
OUIBUS
 
 
Stations:
Barcelona → Nimes
 
  
 
20:15
Nimes - central bus station
Lyons
Eurolines France
 
 
Stations:
Lyons → Nimes
 
  
 
20:15
Nimes - central bus station
Aix-en-Provence
isilines
 
 
Stations:
Aix-en-Provence → Nimes
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Nimes

  • Nimes
    Avenue Feuchères 18 Nimes
  • Nimes - central bus station
    Rue Sainte-Félicite 16, 30000 Nimes
  • Nimes Parking Relais Parnasse
    Avenue du Languedoc 77, 30900 Nimes
  • Nimes Total
    Rue John Mac Adam 275, 30900 Nimes