calendar
Advanced search
487 Companies - 1,073,696 Connections

Bus to Naples and departures from Naples – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Naples and find cheap coach tickets

The CheckMyBus search portal presents you with all available buses at a glance. FlixBus, SIMET and S.A.T.A.M. Srl include Naples in their routes. All times, durations, routes, prices and comfort features are on one page! So go ahead and tell us where you want to go. The CheckMyBus search portal makes it easy for you to compare the buses to find the one which suits you perfectly. Use the detailed information on CheckMyBus to find out where exactly your bus stop is located. In Naples you'll find the following 5: Naples Metropark, Naples - Corso Arnaldo Lucci, Naples Via Benedetto Brin, Naples central station and Naples (INPS).

Bus from Naples

Bus timetable Naples
Departure: 11 December 2016

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
02:05
Naples (INPS)
Andria
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Andria
 
  
 
04:00
Naples - Corso Arnaldo Lucci
Rome Fiumicino Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Rome Fiumicino Airport
 
  
 
05:15
Naples (INPS)
Rome
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Rome
 
  
 
05:30
Naples Metropark
Milan
Baltour
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Milan
 
  
 
05:55
Naples central station
Rome
Italotreno
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Rome
 
  
 later 

Bus to Naples

Bus timetable Naples
Arrival: 11 December 2016

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
06:07
Naples - Corso Arnaldo Lucci
Rome Fiumicino Airport
Distribusion
 
 
Stations:
Rome Fiumicino Airport → Naples
 
  
 
09:30
Naples Metropark
Bari
Marino Autolinee
 
 
Stations:
Bari → Naples
 
  
 
09:35
Naples (INPS)
Rome
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Rome → Naples
 
  
 
09:50
Naples (INPS)
Bari
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Bari → Naples
 
  
 
10:00
Naples central station
Vasto
Autoservizi Cerella
 
 
Stations:
Vasto → Naples
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Naples

  • Naples - Corso Arnaldo Lucci
    Corso Arnaldo Lucci 161, 80142 Naples
    Naples - Corso Arnaldo Lucci
  • Naples (INPS)
    Via Galileo Ferraris 40, 80146 Naples
    Naples (INPS)
  • Naples central station
    Piazza Giuseppe Garibaldi Naples
    Naples central station
  • Naples Metropark
    Via XXV Luglio 131, 84013 Naples
    Naples Metropark
  • Naples Via Benedetto Brin
    Via Benedetto Brin 28 Naples
    Naples Via Benedetto Brin