calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,147 Connections

Bus to Naples and departures from Naples – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Naples and find cheap coach tickets

The CheckMyBus search portal presents you with all available buses at a glance. almabus, Autoservizi Cerella and Roma Marche Linee include Naples in their routes. All times, durations, routes, prices and comfort features are on one page! So go ahead and tell us where you want to go. The CheckMyBus search portal makes it easy for you to compare the buses to find the one which suits you perfectly. Use the detailed information on CheckMyBus to find out where exactly your bus stop is located. In Naples you'll find the following 6: Naples Metropark, Naples - Corso Arnaldo Lucci, Naples - Molo Immacolatella Vecchia, Naples Via Benedetto Brin, Naples central station and Naples (INPS).

Bus from Naples

Bus timetable Naples
Departure: 29 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
17:10
Naples Metropark
Bologna
Baltour
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Bologna
 
  
 
17:25
Naples central station
Turin
Italotreno
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Turin
 
  
 
17:30
Naples Metropark
Ancona
ibus
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Ancona
 
  
 
17:30
Naples Metropark
Teramo
Roma Marche Linee
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Teramo
 
  
 
17:30
Naples Metropark
Avezzano
Marino Autolinee
 
 
Stations:
Naples → Avezzano
 
  
 later 

Bus to Naples

Bus timetable Naples
Arrival: 29 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
18:35
Naples central station
Salerno
Italotreno
 
 
Stations:
Salerno → Naples
 
  
 
19:40
Naples Metropark
Enna
ibus
 
 
Stations:
Enna → Naples
 
  
 
19:40
Naples central station
Caltanissetta
Autoservizi Salemi
 
 
Stations:
Caltanissetta → Naples
 
  
 
20:30
Naples Metropark
Bari
Marino Autolinee
 
 
Stations:
Bari → Naples
 
  
 
20:30
Naples Metropark
Rome
Baltour
 
 
Stations:
Rome → Naples
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Naples

  • Naples - Corso Arnaldo Lucci
    Corso Arnaldo Lucci 161, 80142 Naples
  • Naples - Molo Immacolatella Vecchia
    Terminal traghetti, 80133 Naples
  • Naples (INPS)
    Via Galileo Ferraris 40, 80146 Naples
  • Naples central station
    Piazza Giuseppe Garibaldi Naples
  • Naples Metropark
    Via XXV Luglio 131, 84013 Naples
  • Naples Via Benedetto Brin
    Via Benedetto Brin 28 Naples