calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,364,581 Connections

Bus to Malaga and departures from Malaga – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Malaga and find cheap coach tickets

Visiting your loved ones, going away for business reasons or simply spending a few days away from home - no matter what you want to do, the bus is the perfect option for inexpensive holidays. CheckMyBus will help you find convenient and cheap coach lines to your preferred destination. Travelling to and from Malaga is possible due to the offers of coach operators such as Avanza Grupo, ALSA and Los Amarillos SL. They call at various coach terminals such as Malaga Port, Malaga Rosaleda, Malaga Conservatory of Music, Malaga Police Station, Malaga clinical hospital, Malaga central bus station and Malaga - civil hospital. Find and book your inexpensive coach journey now!

Bus from Malaga

Bus timetable Malaga
Departure: 24 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
20:05
Malaga central bus station
Torre del Mar
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Malaga → Torre del Mar
 
  
 
20:10
Malaga Conservatory of Music
Rincón de la Victoria
Busbud
 
 
Stations:
Malaga → Rincón de la Victoria
 
  
 
20:15
Malaga central bus station
Casabermeja
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Malaga → Casabermeja
 
  
 
20:16
Malaga central bus station
Casabermeja
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Malaga → Casabermeja
 
  
 
20:17
Malaga central bus station
Casabermeja
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Malaga → Casabermeja
 
  
 later 

Bus to Malaga

Bus timetable Malaga
Arrival: 24 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
20:30
Malaga central bus station
Torremolinos
Busbud
 
 
Stations:
Torremolinos → Malaga
 
  
 
20:55
Malaga Conservatory of Music
Torremolinos
Busbud
 
 
Stations:
Torremolinos → Malaga
 
  
 
20:56
Malaga Conservatory of Music
Rincón de la Victoria
Busbud
 
 
Stations:
Rincón de la Victoria → Malaga
 
  
 
21:05
Malaga Port
Torre del Mar
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Torre del Mar → Malaga
 
  
 
21:10
Malaga Port
Torre del Mar
Movelia
 
 
Stations:
Torre del Mar → Malaga
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Malaga

  • Malaga - civil hospital
    Calle Blas de Lezo 21, 29011 Malaga
  • Malaga central bus station
    Paseo de los Tilos s/n, 29006 Malaga
  • Malaga clinical hospital
    Calle de Alfredo Corrochano 5, 29006 Malaga
  • Malaga Conservatory of Music
    Av. Santiago Ramón y Cajal 93, 29014 Malaga
  • Malaga Police Station
    Av. de Blas Infante, 29006 Malaga
  • Malaga Port
    Av de Manuel Agustín Heredia s/n, 29001 Malaga
  • Malaga Rosaleda
    Av. de Jorge Silvela 70, 29014 Malaga