calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,388,147 Connections

Bus to Kehl and departures from Kehl – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Kehl and find cheap coach tickets

Compare Movelia, ALSA and Eurolines Germany's buses to Kehl. It does not matter, whether you would like to visit your family and friends or just escape your everyday life. These days intercity buses can take you wherever. CheckMyBus will help you find the ideal coach route to and from Kehl. Plus all of the information is conveniently depicted at a glance. Simply select your dream destination, select the date and say 'bon voyage'! You can board the bus at the following bus station: Kehl central station.

Bus from Kehl

Bus timetable Kehl
Departure: 29 March 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
11:35
Kehl central station
Colmar
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kehl → Colmar
 
  
 
12:15
Kehl central station
Schwerte
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kehl → Schwerte
 
  
 
12:55
Kehl central station
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kehl → Frankfurt am Main
 
  
 
14:20
Kehl central station
Freiburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kehl → Freiburg
 
  
 
14:55
Kehl central station
Nuremberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Kehl → Nuremberg
 
  
 later 

Bus to Kehl

Bus timetable Kehl
Arrival: 29 March 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
15:35
Kehl central station
Frankfurt am Main
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main → Kehl
 
  
 
16:40
Kehl central station
Lörrach
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Lörrach → Kehl
 
  
 
16:55
Kehl central station
Zurich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Zurich → Kehl
 
  
 
17:35
Kehl central station
Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2 → Kehl
 
  
 
18:55
Kehl central station
Basel
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Basel → Kehl
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Kehl

  • Kehl central station
    Straßburger Straße Kehl