calendar
Advanced search
541 Companies - 1,108,312 Connections

Bus to Helsingborg and departures from Helsingborg – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Helsingborg and find cheap coach tickets

It makes no difference, if you want to visit your friends, plan a day of shopping or just escape your everyday life. Nowadays intercity buses can take you anywhere. All of us here at CheckMyBus optimise your search for the perfect intercity bus to and from Helsingborg. Plus all the info is cleverly depicted all at once. Simply pick where you want to head off to, pick the date and hop on. In Helsingborg there is one bus stop: Helsingborg station. Following coach operators Bohemian Lines, Eurolines Germany and FlixBus include Helsingborg in their route.

Bus from Helsingborg

Bus timetable Helsingborg
Departure: 27 February 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
04:30
Helsingborg station
Copenhagen Airport
Swebus
 
 
Stations:
Helsingborg → Copenhagen Airport
 
  
 
04:30
Helsingborg station
Hamburg
Eurolines Germany
 
 
Stations:
Helsingborg → Hamburg
 
  
 
04:30
Helsingborg station
Usti nad Labem
Eurolines Czech Republic
 
 
Stations:
Helsingborg → Usti nad Labem
 
  
 
06:10
Helsingborg station
Leverkusen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Helsingborg → Leverkusen
 
  
 
07:05
Helsingborg station
Eskilstuna
Swebus
 
 
Stations:
Helsingborg → Eskilstuna
 
  
 later 

Bus to Helsingborg

Bus timetable Helsingborg
Arrival: 27 February 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
07:05
Helsingborg station
Lund
Swebus
 
 
Stations:
Lund → Helsingborg
 
  
 
09:20
Helsingborg station
Malmö
Swebus
 
 
Stations:
Malmö → Helsingborg
 
  
 
12:40
Helsingborg station
Lund
Swebus
 
 
Stations:
Lund → Helsingborg
 
  
 
13:50
Helsingborg station
Sigtuna
Swebus
 
 
Stations:
Sigtuna → Helsingborg
 
  
 
14:55
Helsingborg station
Copenhagen
Swebus
 
 
Stations:
Copenhagen → Helsingborg
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Helsingborg

  • Helsingborg station
    Terminalgatan 5 Helsingborg