calendar
Advanced search
509 Companies - 1,156,063 Connections

Bus to Heilbronn and departures from Heilbronn – find the cheapest coach

Check all bus connections to and from Heilbronn and find cheap coach tickets

It doesn't matter, if you want to visit your family and friends or just escape your day-to-day life. These days intercity buses can take you everywhere. To find the ideal bus to Heilbronn just compare the buses from these providers: Deutsche Bahn, Cipolla Group and Postbus. And all of the bus stops - Heilbronn central station, Heilbronn/Neckarsulm station and Heilbronn Hafenstraße - are conveniently shown at a glance. All you have to do is select your dream destination, select which day and say 'bon voyage'!

Bus from Heilbronn

Bus timetable Heilbronn
Departure: 19 January 2017

 Departure timeStationBus toCompany 
 
13:35
Heilbronn/Neckarsulm station
Erlangen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heilbronn → Erlangen
 
  
 
13:45
Heilbronn central station
Stuttgart Airport
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heilbronn → Stuttgart Airport
 
  
 
14:20
Heilbronn/Neckarsulm station
Berlin
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heilbronn → Berlin
 
  
 
14:30
Heilbronn central station
Heidelberg
DeinBus.de
 
 
Stations:
Heilbronn → Heidelberg
 
  
 
14:50
Heilbronn central station
Leverkusen
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Heilbronn → Leverkusen
 
  
 later 

Bus to Heilbronn

Bus timetable Heilbronn
Arrival: 19 January 2017

 ArrivalStationBus fromCompany 
 
17:40
Heilbronn central station
Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Frankfurt am Main Airport - Terminal 2 → Heilbronn
 
  
 
17:55
Heilbronn/Neckarsulm station
Mannheim
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Mannheim → Heilbronn
 
  
 
18:35
Heilbronn/Neckarsulm station
Augsburg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Augsburg → Heilbronn
 
  
 
18:45
Heilbronn central station
Munich
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Munich → Heilbronn
 
  
 
19:25
Heilbronn/Neckarsulm station
Nuremberg
FlixBus
 
 
Stations:
Nuremberg → Heilbronn
 
  
 later 

Coach stations and bus stops in Heilbronn

  • Heilbronn central station
    Bahnhofstr. 36 Heilbronn
    Heilbronn central station
  • Heilbronn Hafenstraße
    Hafenstraße Heilbronn
    Heilbronn Hafenstraße
  • Heilbronn/Neckarsulm station
    Kanalstraße, 74172 Heilbronn
    Heilbronn/Neckarsulm station